Laugardagur

Riðill Tími Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 Úrslit Lið-1 Úrslit Lið-2
J01 16:30 Hásteins 2 Stjarnan-1 FH-1 1 3
J01 16:00 Hásteins 2 Afturelding-1 Breiðablik-V.K. 2 2
J01 15:30 Hásteins 2 KA-1 Þróttur-1 3 2
J01 15:00 Hásteins 2 Selfoss-1 Grindavík-1 3 1
J02 16:00 Hásteins 1 HK-1 Fjölnir-1 1 2
J02 15:30 Hásteins 1 ÍR-1 Fylkir-1 3 1
J02 15:00 Hásteins 1 Valur-1 Haukar-1 1 2
J02 14:30 Hásteins 1 Skallagrímur-1 Sindri-1 2 0
J03 16:00 Týsvöllur 1 ÍBV-E.A. Þróttur-2 0 0
J03 15:30 Týsvöllur 1 Þór-1 Fram-1 2 1
J03 15:00 Týsvöllur 1 Snæfellsnes-1 Njarðvík-1 1 3
J03 14:30 Týsvöllur 1 Víkingur-1 KF/Dalvík-1 3 0
J04 16:00 Týsvöllur 2 Víkingur-2 Keflavík-1 3 2
J04 15:30 Týsvöllur 2 Stjarnan-2 Grótta-1 2 2
J04 15:00 Týsvöllur 2 ÍA-1 Breiðablik-H. 2 2
J04 14:30 Týsvöllur 2 Selfoss-2 KR-2 1 2
J05 16:00 Þórsvöllur 1 KR-1 Hamar-1 1 0
J05 15:30 Þórsvöllur 1 Breiðablik-D.I. Tindastóll-1 2 5
J05 15:00 Þórsvöllur 1 Hvöt-1 Höttur-1 0 3
J05 14:30 Þórsvöllur 1 KR-3 Fjarðabyggð-1 2 4
J06 16:00 Þórsvöllur 2 KA-2 Breiðablik-J.D. 2 1
J06 15:30 Þórsvöllur 2 Álftanes-1 HK-2 0 3
J06 15:00 Þórsvöllur 2 Fylkir-2 FH-2 2 5
J06 14:30 Þórsvöllur 2 Grótta-2 Víkingur-3 1 1
J07 16:00 Týsvöllur 3 Þór-2 HK-3 4 1
J07 15:30 Týsvöllur 3 Fjölnir-2 Þróttur-3 0 3
J07 15:00 Týsvöllur 3 Fram-2 Vestri-1 4 1
J07 14:30 Týsvöllur 3 KR-4 Afturelding-2 0 0
J08 16:00 Týsvöllur 4 ÍBV-S.A. Keflavík-2 2 5
J08 15:30 Týsvöllur 4 Valur-2 Stjarnan-3 2 4
J08 15:00 Týsvöllur 4 ÍBU-1 Njarðvík-2 4 3
J08 14:30 Týsvöllur 4 ÍBV-Gestalið Stjarnan-4 0 3
J09 16:00 Herjólfshöll 1 Keflavík-3 ÍBV-A.B. 2 4
J09 15:30 Herjólfshöll 1 FH-3 Breiðablik-O.S. 4 2
J09 15:00 Herjólfshöll 1 Selfoss-3 KF/Dalvík-2 0 3
J09 14:30 Herjólfshöll 1 KR-5 Afturelding-3 1 2
J10 16:00 Herjólfshöll 2 KA-3 ÍBV-T.B. 3 3
J10 15:30 Herjólfshöll 2 Breiðablik-V.Ö. Breiðablik-K.S. 5 2
J10 15:00 Herjólfshöll 2 ÍA-2 FH-4 1 4
J10 14:30 Herjólfshöll 2 Höttur-2 Breiðablik-Í.S. 2 3
J11 16:00 Þórsvöllur 3 Reynir/Víðir-1 Fjölnir-3 0 0
J11 15:30 Þórsvöllur 3 KFR-1 HK-5 2 0
J11 15:00 Þórsvöllur 3 Breiðablik-A.A. ÍR-2 2 4
J11 14:30 Þórsvöllur 3 Valur-3 Þór-3 2 4
J12 16:00 Helgafells 1 Grindavík-2 Þróttur-4 3 1
J12 15:30 Helgafells 1 Selfoss-4 Fjarðabyggð-2 3 3
J12 15:00 Helgafells 1 HK-4 Grótta-3 3 1
J12 14:30 Helgafells 1 Haukar-2 FH-5 2 1
J13 16:00 Helgafells 2 Stjarnan-5 Njarðvík-3 2 0
J13 15:30 Helgafells 2 KA-4 Víkingur-4 1 2
J13 15:00 Helgafells 2 Skallagrímur-2 Breiðablik-G.E. 1 3
J13 14:30 Helgafells 2 Tindastóll-2 Þróttur-5 3 2
J14 16:00 Þórsvöllur 4 FH-6 Leiknir-1 4 1
J14 15:30 Þórsvöllur 4 Fram-3 Vestri-2 1 1
J14 15:00 Þórsvöllur 4 Grindavík-3 ÍBV-J.I. 2 4
J14 14:30 Þórsvöllur 4 Snæfellsnes-2 Fjölnir-4 0 0