Laugardagur

Týsvöllur

Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
14:30T1J3Víkingur-1 - KF/Dalvík-13 - 0
14:30T2J4Selfoss-2 - KR-21 - 2
14:30T3J7KR-4 - Afturelding-20 - 0
14:30T4J8ÍBV-Gestalið - Stjarnan-40 - 3
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
15:00T1J3Snæfellsnes-1 - Njarðvík-11 - 3
15:00T2J4ÍA-1 - Breiðablik-H.2 - 2
15:00T3J7Fram-2 - Vestri-14 - 1
15:00T4J8ÍBU-1 - Njarðvík-24 - 3
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
15:30T1J3Þór-1 - Fram-12 - 1
15:30T2J4Stjarnan-2 - Grótta-12 - 2
15:30T3J7Fjölnir-2 - Þróttur-30 - 3
15:30T4J8Valur-2 - Stjarnan-32 - 4
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
16:00T1J3ÍBV-E.A. - Þróttur-20 - 0
16:00T2J4Víkingur-2 - Keflavík-13 - 2
16:00T3J7Þór-2 - HK-34 - 1
16:00T4J8ÍBV-S.A. - Keflavík-22 - 5

Þórsvöllur

Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
14:30Þ1J5KR-3 - Fjarðabyggð-12 - 4
14:30Þ2J6Grótta-2 - Víkingur-31 - 1
14:30Þ3J11Valur-3 - Þór-32 - 4
14:30Þ4J14Snæfellsnes-2 - Fjölnir-40 - 0
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
15:00Þ1J5Hvöt-1 - Höttur-10 - 3
15:00Þ2J6Fylkir-2 - FH-22 - 5
15:00Þ3J11Breiðablik-A.A. - ÍR-22 - 4
15:00Þ4J14Grindavík-3 - ÍBV-J.I.2 - 4
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
15:30Þ1J5Breiðablik-D.I. - Tindastóll-12 - 5
15:30Þ2J6Álftanes-1 - HK-20 - 3
15:30Þ3J11KFR-1 - HK-52 - 0
15:30Þ4J14Fram-3 - Vestri-21 - 1
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
16:00Þ1J5KR-1 - Hamar-11 - 0
16:00Þ2J6KA-2 - Breiðablik-J.D.2 - 1
16:00Þ3J11Reynir/Víðir-1 - Fjölnir-30 - 0
16:00Þ4J14FH-6 - Leiknir-14 - 1

Helgafells

Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
14:30He1J12Haukar-2 - FH-52 - 1
14:30He2J13Tindastóll-2 - Þróttur-53 - 2
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
15:00He1J12HK-4 - Grótta-33 - 1
15:00He2J13Skallagrímur-2 - Breiðablik-G.E.1 - 3
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
15:30He1J12Selfoss-4 - Fjarðabyggð-23 - 3
15:30He2J13KA-4 - Víkingur-41 - 2
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
16:00He1J12Grindavík-2 - Þróttur-43 - 1
16:00He2J13Stjarnan-5 - Njarðvík-32 - 0

Hásteinsvöllur og Herjólfshöll

Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
14:30Há1J2Skallagrímur-1 - Sindri-12 - 0
14:30Her1J9KR-5 - Afturelding-31 - 2
14:30Her2J10Höttur-2 - Breiðablik-Í.S.2 - 3
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
15:00Há2J1Selfoss-1 - Grindavík-13 - 1
15:00Há1J2Valur-1 - Haukar-11 - 2
15:00Her1J9Selfoss-3 - KF/Dalvík-20 - 3
15:00Her2J10ÍA-2 - FH-41 - 4
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
15:30Há2J1KA-1 - Þróttur-13 - 2
15:30Há1J2ÍR-1 - Fylkir-13 - 1
15:30Her1J9FH-3 - Breiðablik-O.S.4 - 2
15:30Her2J10Breiðablik-V.Ö. - Breiðablik-K.S.5 - 2
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
16:00Há2J1Afturelding-1 - Breiðablik-V.K.2 - 2
16:00Há1J2HK-1 - Fjölnir-11 - 2
16:00Her1J9Keflavík-3 - ÍBV-A.B.2 - 4
16:00Her2J10KA-3 - ÍBV-T.B.3 - 3
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
16:30Há2J1Stjarnan-1 - FH-11 - 3