Föstudagur
Týsvöllur
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:20 | T1 | B3 | Afturelding-1 - Grótta-1 | 3 - 0 | ||
08:20 | T4 | B3 | Þór Ak.-1 - Þróttur R.-1 | 1 - 4 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | T1 | B4 | Haukar-1 - Víkingur-1 | 1 - 3 | ||
09:00 | T4 | B4 | Breiðablik-Gísli Eyjólfs - ÍA-1 | 3 - 0 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:40 | T1 | B3 | Grótta-1 - Þróttur R.-1 | 1 - 4 | ||
09:40 | T4 | B3 | Afturelding-1 - Þór Ak.-1 | 4 - 1 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:20 | T1 | B4 | Víkingur-1 - ÍA-1 | 5 - 2 | ||
10:20 | T4 | B4 | Haukar-1 - Breiðablik-Gísli Eyjólfs | 2 - 5 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | T1 | B1 | KR-1 - HK-1 | 4 - 4 | ||
11:00 | T4 | B1 | ÍBV-1 - Stjarnan-Ísak Andri | 4 - 4 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:40 | T1 | B2 | Keflavík-1 - Valur-1 | 3 - 5 | ||
11:40 | T4 | B2 | KA-1 - FH-1 | 2 - 3 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | T1 | B26 | Keflavík-3 - ÍBV-5 | 4 - 1 | ||
13:00 | T4 | B26 | Þór Ak.-3 - Vestri-2 | 2 - 2 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:40 | T1 | B27 | KF/Dalvík-2 - Breiðablik-Andri Yeoman | 3 - 0 | ||
13:40 | T4 | B27 | FH-5 - Fjölnir-4 | 0 - 3 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:20 | T1 | B24 | Fylkir-4 - Valur-5 | 0 - 1 | ||
14:20 | T4 | B24 | Selfoss-4 - Breiðablik-Oliver Sigurjóns | 0 - 3 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | T1 | B19 | Hamar/Ægir-1 - Álftanes-1 | 4 - 4 | ||
15:00 | T4 | B19 | Fylkir-3 - ÍBV-3 | 1 - 3 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:40 | T1 | B23 | Fram-3 - Stjarnan-Kjartan Már | 3 - 3 | ||
15:40 | T4 | B23 | HK-5 - Fjarðabyggð-2 | 3 - 3 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:20 | T1 | B25 | FH-4 - Þróttur R.-4 | 4 - 1 | ||
16:20 | T4 | B25 | Breiðablik-Viktor Örn - Reynir/Víðir-2 | 3 - 0 |
Þórsvöllur
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:20 | Þ1 | B16 | KA-3 - Grindavík-2 | 1 - 4 | ||
08:20 | Þ2 | B16 | Þór Ak.-2 - Víkingur-4 | 3 - 3 | ||
08:20 | Þ3 | B20 | Haukar-2 - ÍA-2 | 3 - 0 | ||
08:20 | Þ4 | B20 | Fjölnir-3 - Valur-4 | 1 - 2 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Þ1 | B17 | Skallagrímur-1 - KA-4 | 3 - 0 | ||
09:00 | Þ2 | B17 | Selfoss-3 - Haukar-3 | 3 - 0 | ||
09:00 | Þ3 | B22 | KR-3 - Leiknir-2 | 3 - 0 | ||
09:00 | Þ4 | B22 | Stjarnan-Guðmundur Baldvin - KFR-2 | 0 - 1 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:40 | Þ1 | B15 | Fram-2 - Snæfellsnes-1 | 3 - 4 | ||
09:40 | Þ2 | B15 | ÍR-2 - Leiknir-1 | 3 - 1 | ||
09:40 | Þ3 | B16 | Grindavík-2 - Víkingur-4 | 1 - 3 | ||
09:40 | Þ4 | B16 | KA-3 - Þór Ak.-2 | 1 - 4 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:20 | Þ1 | B17 | KA-4 - Haukar-3 | 1 - 2 | ||
10:20 | Þ2 | B17 | Skallagrímur-1 - Selfoss-3 | 1 - 1 | ||
10:20 | Þ3 | B21 | ÍBV-4 - HK-4 | 1 - 4 | ||
10:20 | Þ4 | B21 | ÍR-3 - Grótta-2 | 3 - 0 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Þ1 | B15 | Leiknir-1 - Fram-2 | 4 - 3 | ||
11:00 | Þ2 | B15 | Snæfellsnes-1 - ÍR-2 | 3 - 6 | ||
11:00 | Þ3 | B20 | Fjölnir-3 - ÍA-2 | 3 - 0 | ||
11:00 | Þ4 | B20 | Valur-4 - Haukar-2 | 1 - 4 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:40 | Þ3 | B21 | Grótta-2 - ÍBV-4 | 3 - 3 | ||
11:40 | Þ4 | B21 | HK-4 - ÍR-3 | 3 - 0 | ||
11:40 | Þ1 | B22 | Stjarnan-Guðmundur Baldvin - Leiknir-2 | 5 - 4 | ||
11:40 | Þ2 | B22 | KFR-2 - KR-3 | 3 - 2 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Þ3 | B18 | Vestri-1 - Njarðvík-2 | 4 - 1 | ||
13:00 | Þ4 | B18 | KFR-1 - Sindri/Neisti-2 | 3 - 0 | ||
13:00 | Þ1 | B24 | Selfoss-4 - Fylkir-4 | 1 - 3 | ||
13:00 | Þ2 | B24 | Breiðablik-Oliver Sigurjóns - Valur-5 | 3 - 0 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:40 | Þ1 | B7 | ÍR-1 - Fylkir-2 | 3 - 0 | ||
13:40 | Þ2 | B7 | Stjarnan-Eggert Aron - KF/Dalvík-1 | 3 - 0 | ||
13:40 | Þ3 | B19 | Fylkir-3 - Hamar/Ægir-1 | 4 - 2 | ||
13:40 | Þ4 | B19 | ÍBV-3 - Álftanes-1 | 2 - 5 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:20 | Þ1 | B5 | Selfoss-2 - Þróttur R.-2 | 0 - 3 | ||
14:20 | Þ2 | B5 | Fylkir-1 - Fjölnir-1 | 4 - 1 | ||
14:20 | Þ3 | B23 | Stjarnan-Kjartan Már - HK-5 | 4 - 2 | ||
14:20 | Þ4 | B23 | Fjarðabyggð-2 - Fram-3 | 1 - 4 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Þ1 | B6 | Víkingur-2 - Afturelding-2 | 4 - 6 | ||
15:00 | Þ2 | B6 | Grindavík-1 - Selfoss-1 | 2 - 2 | ||
15:00 | Þ3 | B25 | Þróttur R.-4 - Breiðablik-Viktor Örn | 3 - 4 | ||
15:00 | Þ4 | B25 | Reynir/Víðir-2 - FH-4 | 0 - 3 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:40 | Þ3 | B18 | KFR-1 - Njarðvík-2 | 3 - 0 | ||
15:40 | Þ4 | B18 | Sindri/Neisti-2 - Vestri-1 | 1 - 4 | ||
15:40 | Þ1 | B26 | Þór Ak.-3 - ÍBV-5 | 6 - 3 | ||
15:40 | Þ2 | B26 | Vestri-2 - Keflavík-3 | 3 - 2 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:20 | Þ3 | B19 | ÍBV-3 - Hamar/Ægir-1 | 1 - 3 | ||
16:20 | Þ4 | B19 | Álftanes-1 - Fylkir-3 | 3 - 1 | ||
16:20 | Þ1 | B27 | FH-5 - Breiðablik-Andri Yeoman | 3 - 6 | ||
16:20 | Þ2 | B27 | Fjölnir-4 - KF/Dalvík-2 | 1 - 1 |
Helgafells
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:20 | He3 | B12 | ÍBV-2 - Valur-3 | 1 - 3 | ||
08:20 | He4 | B12 | FH-2 - FH-3 | 3 - 0 | ||
08:20 | He1 | B14 | Breiðablik-Stefán Ingi - Breiðablik-Anton Ari | 3 - 3 | ||
08:20 | He2 | B14 | Höttur-1 - Víkingur-3 | 3 - 2 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | He3 | B11 | KA-2 - Keflavík-2 | 5 - 3 | ||
09:00 | He4 | B11 | Fjarðabyggð-1 - HK-3 | 3 - 0 | ||
09:00 | He1 | B13 | Reynir/Víðir-1 - Afturelding-3 | 4 - 6 | ||
09:00 | He2 | B13 | KR-2 - Þróttur R.-3 | 4 - 1 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:40 | He1 | B12 | Valur-3 - FH-3 | 1 - 4 | ||
09:40 | He2 | B12 | ÍBV-2 - FH-2 | 3 - 2 | ||
09:40 | He3 | B14 | Breiðablik-Anton Ari - Víkingur-3 | 1 - 4 | ||
09:40 | He4 | B14 | Breiðablik-Stefán Ingi - Höttur-1 | 2 - 5 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:20 | He1 | B11 | Keflavík-2 - HK-3 | 3 - 4 | ||
10:20 | He2 | B11 | KA-2 - Fjarðabyggð-1 | 1 - 4 | ||
10:20 | He3 | B13 | Afturelding-3 - Þróttur R.-3 | 4 - 3 | ||
10:20 | He4 | B13 | Reynir/Víðir-1 - KR-2 | 2 - 3 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | He1 | B12 | FH-2 - Valur-3 | 4 - 1 | ||
11:00 | He2 | B12 | FH-3 - ÍBV-2 | 4 - 7 | ||
11:00 | He3 | B14 | Höttur-1 - Breiðablik-Anton Ari | 3 - 2 | ||
11:00 | He4 | B14 | Víkingur-3 - Breiðablik-Stefán Ingi | 5 - 2 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:40 | He1 | B11 | Fjarðabyggð-1 - Keflavík-2 | 6 - 3 | ||
11:40 | He2 | B11 | HK-3 - KA-2 | 2 - 1 | ||
11:40 | He3 | B13 | KR-2 - Afturelding-3 | 3 - 2 | ||
11:40 | He4 | B13 | Þróttur R.-3 - Reynir/Víðir-1 | 3 - 5 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | He3 | B9 | Breiðablik-Höskuldur - Fjölnir-2 | 3 - 1 | ||
13:00 | He4 | B9 | Valur-2 - Stjarnan-Róbert Frosti | 1 - 2 | ||
13:00 | He1 | B10 | Breiðablik-Viktor Karl - Breiðablik-Damir | 5 - 2 | ||
13:00 | He2 | B10 | Fram-1 - HK-2 | 5 - 3 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:40 | He1 | B8 | Tindastóll-1 - Sindri/Neisti-1 | 0 - 3 | ||
13:40 | He2 | B8 | Njarðvík-1 - Stjarnan-Adolf Daði | 4 - 1 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:20 | He1 | B9 | Fjölnir-2 - Stjarnan-Róbert Frosti | 2 - 5 | ||
14:20 | He2 | B9 | Breiðablik-Höskuldur - Valur-2 | 6 - 4 | ||
14:20 | He3 | B10 | Breiðablik-Damir - HK-2 | 1 - 4 | ||
14:20 | He4 | B10 | Breiðablik-Viktor Karl - Fram-1 | 1 - 4 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | He3 | B8 | Sindri/Neisti-1 - Stjarnan-Adolf Daði | 2 - 3 | ||
15:00 | He4 | B8 | Tindastóll-1 - Njarðvík-1 | 4 - 7 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:40 | He3 | B9 | Valur-2 - Fjölnir-2 | 6 - 3 | ||
15:40 | He4 | B9 | Stjarnan-Róbert Frosti - Breiðablik-Höskuldur | 1 - 3 | ||
15:40 | He1 | B10 | Fram-1 - Breiðablik-Damir | 4 - 1 | ||
15:40 | He2 | B10 | HK-2 - Breiðablik-Viktor Karl | 4 - 1 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:20 | He1 | B8 | Njarðvík-1 - Sindri/Neisti-1 | 5 - 3 | ||
16:20 | He2 | B8 | Stjarnan-Adolf Daði - Tindastóll-1 | 4 - 4 |
Hásteinsvöllur og Herjólfshöll
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:20 | Há1 | B1 | Stjarnan-Ísak Andri - HK-1 | 3 - 0 | ||
08:20 | Há2 | B1 | KR-1 - ÍBV-1 | 4 - 1 | ||
08:20 | Her1 | B15 | ÍR-2 - Fram-2 | 5 - 2 | ||
08:20 | Her2 | B15 | Leiknir-1 - Snæfellsnes-1 | 3 - 4 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Há1 | B2 | FH-1 - Valur-1 | 1 - 4 | ||
09:00 | Há2 | B2 | Keflavík-1 - KA-1 | 6 - 3 | ||
09:00 | Her1 | B21 | ÍR-3 - ÍBV-4 | 2 - 3 | ||
09:00 | Her2 | B21 | Grótta-2 - HK-4 | 2 - 3 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:40 | Há1 | B1 | HK-1 - ÍBV-1 | 4 - 4 | ||
09:40 | Há2 | B1 | Stjarnan-Ísak Andri - KR-1 | 3 - 1 | ||
09:40 | Her1 | B20 | ÍA-2 - Valur-4 | 2 - 3 | ||
09:40 | Her2 | B20 | Haukar-2 - Fjölnir-3 | 5 - 2 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:20 | Há1 | B2 | Valur-1 - KA-1 | 2 - 3 | ||
10:20 | Há2 | B2 | FH-1 - Keflavík-1 | 4 - 3 | ||
10:20 | Her1 | B22 | Leiknir-2 - KFR-2 | 1 - 4 | ||
10:20 | Her2 | B22 | KR-3 - Stjarnan-Guðmundur Baldvin | 2 - 1 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Há1 | B3 | Þór Ak.-1 - Grótta-1 | 4 - 1 | ||
11:00 | Há2 | B3 | Þróttur R.-1 - Afturelding-1 | 1 - 4 | ||
11:00 | Her1 | B16 | Þór Ak.-2 - Grindavík-2 | 4 - 1 | ||
11:00 | Her2 | B16 | Víkingur-4 - KA-3 | 4 - 2 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:40 | Há1 | B4 | Breiðablik-Gísli Eyjólfs - Víkingur-1 | 3 - 2 | ||
11:40 | Há2 | B4 | ÍA-1 - Haukar-1 | 1 - 4 | ||
11:40 | Her1 | B17 | Selfoss-3 - KA-4 | 4 - 1 | ||
11:40 | Her2 | B17 | Haukar-3 - Skallagrímur-1 | 0 - 3 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Há1 | B5 | Fylkir-1 - Selfoss-2 | 3 - 0 | ||
13:00 | Há2 | B5 | Fjölnir-1 - Þróttur R.-2 | 1 - 3 | ||
13:00 | Her1 | B23 | Fjarðabyggð-2 - Stjarnan-Kjartan Már | 2 - 4 | ||
13:00 | Her2 | B23 | Fram-3 - HK-5 | 2 - 1 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:40 | Há1 | B6 | Grindavík-1 - Víkingur-2 | 2 - 3 | ||
13:40 | Há2 | B6 | Selfoss-1 - Afturelding-2 | 4 - 1 | ||
13:40 | Her1 | B25 | Reynir/Víðir-2 - Þróttur R.-4 | 2 - 4 | ||
13:40 | Her2 | B25 | FH-4 - Breiðablik-Viktor Örn | 4 - 2 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:20 | Há1 | B18 | Njarðvík-2 - Sindri/Neisti-2 | 1 - 1 | ||
14:20 | Há2 | B18 | Vestri-1 - KFR-1 | 3 - 2 | ||
14:20 | Her1 | B26 | ÍBV-5 - Vestri-2 | 2 - 5 | ||
14:20 | Her2 | B26 | Keflavík-3 - Þór Ak.-3 | 3 - 0 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Há1 | B7 | Fylkir-2 - KF/Dalvík-1 | 3 - 3 | ||
15:00 | Há2 | B7 | ÍR-1 - Stjarnan-Eggert Aron | 4 - 3 | ||
15:00 | Her1 | B27 | Breiðablik-Andri Yeoman - Fjölnir-4 | 1 - 3 | ||
15:00 | Her2 | B27 | KF/Dalvík-2 - FH-5 | 4 - 1 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:40 | Há1 | B5 | Fjölnir-1 - Selfoss-2 | 4 - 1 | ||
15:40 | Há2 | B5 | Þróttur R.-2 - Fylkir-1 | 0 - 3 | ||
15:40 | Her1 | B24 | Breiðablik-Oliver Sigurjóns - Fylkir-4 | 3 - 0 | ||
15:40 | Her2 | B24 | Valur-5 - Selfoss-4 | 5 - 2 |
Kl | Völlur | Riðill | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:20 | Há1 | B6 | Selfoss-1 - Víkingur-2 | 3 - 2 | ||
16:20 | Há2 | B6 | Afturelding-2 - Grindavík-1 | 1 - 4 | ||
16:20 | Her1 | B7 | Stjarnan-Eggert Aron - Fylkir-2 | 3 - 0 | ||
16:20 | Her2 | B7 | KF/Dalvík-1 - ÍR-1 | 3 - 6 |