Föstudagur


B1

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
FH-1 2 1 0 9 3 6 7 2 C2
ÍR-1 0 1 2 3 9 -6 1 3 C3
KA-1 2 1 0 8 2 6 7 1 C1
Víkingur-1 0 1 2 4 10 -6 1 4 C5
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:20 Há1 FH-1 Víkingur-1 4 1
2 08:20 Há2 ÍR-1 KA-1 0 3
3 09:40 Há1 Víkingur-1 KA-1 0 3
4 09:40 Há2 FH-1 ÍR-1 3 0
5 11:00 T1 ÍR-1 Víkingur-1 3 3
6 11:00 T2 KA-1 FH-1 2 2

B2

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Stjarnan-1 2 0 1 12 8 4 6 2 C1
Haukar-1 1 0 2 8 12 -4 3 3 C4
Breiðablik-V.K. 3 0 0 12 5 7 9 1 C2
Þróttur-2 0 0 3 1 8 -7 0 4 C6
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:00 Há1 Stjarnan-1 Þróttur-2 3 0
2 09:00 Há2 Haukar-1 Breiðablik-V.K. 2 5
3 10:20 Há1 Þróttur-2 Breiðablik-V.K. 0 3
4 10:20 Há2 Stjarnan-1 Haukar-1 6 4
5 11:40 T1 Haukar-1 Þróttur-2 2 1
6 11:40 T2 Breiðablik-V.K. Stjarnan-1 4 3

B3

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Valur-1 1 1 1 9 8 1 4 3 C3
Þróttur-1 1 2 0 11 10 1 5 2 C2
Þór-1 0 1 2 6 10 -4 1 4 C5
Selfoss-1 2 0 1 6 4 2 6 1 C1
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:20 T1 Valur-1 Selfoss-1 0 1
2 08:20 T2 Þróttur-1 Þór-1 3 3
3 09:40 T1 Selfoss-1 Þór-1 3 1
4 09:40 T2 Valur-1 Þróttur-1 5 5
5 11:00 Há1 Þróttur-1 Selfoss-1 3 2
6 11:00 Há2 Þór-1 Valur-1 2 4

B4

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Grindavík-1 3 0 0 9 3 6 9 1 C2
Afturelding-1 2 0 1 9 8 1 6 2 C1
Fylkir-1 1 0 2 5 7 -2 3 3 C4
Fram-1 0 0 3 5 10 -5 0 4 C6
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:00 T1 Grindavík-1 Fram-1 3 1
2 09:00 T2 Afturelding-1 Fylkir-1 3 2
3 10:20 T1 Fram-1 Fylkir-1 1 3
4 10:20 T2 Grindavík-1 Afturelding-1 3 2
5 11:40 Há1 Afturelding-1 Fram-1 4 3
6 11:40 Há2 Fylkir-1 Grindavík-1 0 3

B5

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Skallagrímur-1 2 0 1 8 6 2 6 1 C3
KR-1 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3 4 C9
Snæfellsnes-1 2 0 1 7 6 1 6 2 C5
Víkingur-2 1 0 2 7 8 -1 3 3 C7
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:00 T1 Skallagrímur-1 Víkingur-2 3 1
2 13:00 T2 KR-1 Snæfellsnes-1 0 1
3 14:20 Þ1 Víkingur-2 Snæfellsnes-1 2 3
4 14:20 Þ2 Skallagrímur-1 KR-1 1 2
5 15:40 T1 KR-1 Víkingur-2 2 4
6 15:40 T2 Snæfellsnes-1 Skallagrímur-1 3 4

B6

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Fjölnir-1 3 0 0 11 4 7 9 1 C4
Keflavík-1 1 0 2 8 8 0 3 3 C8
KF/Dalvík-1 1 1 1 10 11 -1 4 2 C6
Höttur-1 0 1 2 5 11 -6 1 4 C10
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:40 T1 Fjölnir-1 Höttur-1 4 1
2 13:40 T2 Keflavík-1 KF/Dalvík-1 3 5
3 15:00 Þ1 Höttur-1 KF/Dalvík-1 3 3
4 15:00 Þ2 Fjölnir-1 Keflavík-1 2 1
5 16:20 T1 Keflavík-1 Höttur-1 4 1
6 16:20 T2 KF/Dalvík-1 Fjölnir-1 2 5

B7

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
ÍBV-E.A. 2 0 1 8 4 4 6 2 C5
HK-1 3 0 0 10 2 8 9 1 C3
Selfoss-2 1 0 2 3 7 -4 3 3 C7
Hvöt-1 0 0 3 3 11 -8 0 4 C9
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:40 He3 ÍBV-E.A. Hvöt-1 4 1
2 13:40 He4 HK-1 Selfoss-2 3 0
3 15:00 He1 Hvöt-1 Selfoss-2 1 3
4 15:00 He2 ÍBV-E.A. HK-1 1 3
5 16:20 He3 HK-1 Hvöt-1 4 1
6 16:20 He4 Selfoss-2 ÍBV-E.A. 0 3

B8

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Grótta-1 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3 3 C8
Njarðvík-1 2 0 1 9 8 1 6 2 C6
Hamar-1 1 0 2 5 8 -3 3 4 C10
Sindri-1 2 0 1 9 5 4 6 1 C4
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:40 He1 Grótta-1 Sindri-1 1 3
2 13:40 He2 Njarðvík-1 Hamar-1 5 2
3 15:00 He3 Sindri-1 Hamar-1 1 2
4 15:00 He4 Grótta-1 Njarðvík-1 1 2
5 16:20 He1 Njarðvík-1 Sindri-1 2 5
6 16:20 He2 Hamar-1 Grótta-1 1 2

B9

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Breiðablik-D.I. 2 0 1 7 4 3 6 2 C9
Stjarnan-2 3 0 0 9 1 8 9 1 C7
Fjölnir-2 0 0 3 1 8 -7 0 4 C13
Grótta-2 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3 3 C11
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:00 He3 Breiðablik-D.I. Grótta-2 3 0
2 13:00 He4 Stjarnan-2 Fjölnir-2 3 0
3 14:20 He1 Grótta-2 Fjölnir-2 2 1
4 14:20 He2 Breiðablik-D.I. Stjarnan-2 1 4
5 15:40 He3 Stjarnan-2 Grótta-2 2 0
6 15:40 He4 Fjölnir-2 Breiðablik-D.I. 0 3

B10

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
HK-2 1 0 2 11 13 -2 3 3 C12
KR-2 3 0 0 12 7 5 9 1 C8
Tindastóll-1 2 0 1 8 4 4 6 2 C10
Þróttur-3 0 0 3 3 10 -7 0 4 C14
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:00 He1 HK-2 Þróttur-3 3 1
2 13:00 He2 KR-2 Tindastóll-1 1 0
3 14:20 He3 Þróttur-3 Tindastóll-1 0 2
4 14:20 He4 HK-2 KR-2 5 6
5 15:40 He1 KR-2 Þróttur-3 5 2
6 15:40 He2 Tindastóll-1 HK-2 6 3

B11

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
KA-2 1 1 1 8 6 2 4 3 C11
ÍA-1 2 0 1 8 5 3 6 1 C7
KR-3 2 0 1 6 7 -1 6 2 C9
Þór-2 0 1 2 5 9 -4 1 4 C13
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:00 He3 KA-2 Þór-2 3 3
2 09:00 He4 ÍA-1 KR-3 2 3
3 10:20 He1 Þór-2 KR-3 2 3
4 10:20 He2 KA-2 ÍA-1 2 3
5 11:40 He1 ÍA-1 Þór-2 3 0
6 11:40 He2 KR-3 KA-2 0 3

B12

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
FH-2 1 0 2 11 13 -2 3 3 C12
Breiðablik-H. 3 0 0 14 6 8 9 1 C8
HK-3 0 0 3 11 18 -7 0 4 C14
Fjarðabyggð-1 2 0 1 11 10 1 6 2 C10
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:20 He3 FH-2 Fjarðabyggð-1 2 5
2 08:20 He4 Breiðablik-H. HK-3 6 3
3 09:40 He1 Fjarðabyggð-1 HK-3 5 4
4 09:40 He2 FH-2 Breiðablik-H. 2 4
5 11:00 He1 Breiðablik-H. Fjarðabyggð-1 4 1
6 11:00 He2 HK-3 FH-2 4 7

B13

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
ÍBU-1 1 0 2 7 9 -2 3 3 C15
Álftanes-1 3 0 0 12 5 7 9 1 C11
KR-4 1 1 1 9 9 0 4 2 C13
Selfoss-3 0 1 2 4 9 -5 1 4 C17
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:00 He1 ÍBU-1 Selfoss-3 4 1
2 09:00 He2 Álftanes-1 KR-4 5 3
3 10:20 He3 Selfoss-3 KR-4 1 1
4 10:20 He4 ÍBU-1 Álftanes-1 0 3
5 11:40 He3 Álftanes-1 Selfoss-3 4 2
6 11:40 He4 KR-4 ÍBU-1 5 3

B14

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Breiðablik-J.D. 2 1 0 12 6 6 7 1 C12
Vestri-1 2 0 1 7 8 -1 6 2 C14
Njarðvík-2 0 2 1 7 8 -1 2 3 C16
KF/Dalvík-2 0 1 2 4 8 -4 1 4 C18
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:20 He1 Breiðablik-J.D. KF/Dalvík-2 4 1
2 08:20 He2 Vestri-1 Njarðvík-2 3 2
3 09:40 He3 KF/Dalvík-2 Njarðvík-2 2 2
4 09:40 He4 Breiðablik-J.D. Vestri-1 5 2
5 11:00 He3 Vestri-1 KF/Dalvík-2 2 1
6 11:00 He4 Njarðvík-2 Breiðablik-J.D. 3 3

B15

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Valur-2 1 0 2 7 9 -2 3 3 C15
Fram-2 2 0 1 9 8 1 6 2 C13
Fylkir-2 3 0 0 16 9 7 9 1 C11
Keflavík-3 0 0 3 10 16 -6 0 4 C17
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:20 Þ3 Valur-2 Keflavík-3 4 3
2 08:20 Þ4 Fram-2 Fylkir-2 2 5
3 09:40 Þ1 Keflavík-3 Fylkir-2 5 7
4 09:40 Þ2 Valur-2 Fram-2 1 2
5 11:00 Þ1 Fram-2 Keflavík-3 5 2
6 11:00 Þ2 Fylkir-2 Valur-2 4 2

B16

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Afturelding-2 2 0 1 8 3 5 6 2 C14
Víkingur-3 3 0 0 11 6 5 9 1 C12
Stjarnan-4 1 0 2 8 10 -2 3 3 C16
Afturelding-3 0 0 3 1 9 -8 0 4 C18
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:20 Þ1 Afturelding-2 Afturelding-3 3 0
2 08:20 Þ2 Víkingur-3 Stjarnan-4 6 4
3 09:40 Þ3 Afturelding-3 Stjarnan-4 1 4
4 09:40 Þ4 Afturelding-2 Víkingur-3 2 3
5 11:00 T3 Víkingur-3 Afturelding-3 2 0
6 11:00 T4 Stjarnan-4 Afturelding-2 0 3

B17

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Reynir/Víðir-1 0 0 3 5 13 -8 0 4 C21
FH-3 2 0 1 9 5 4 6 2 C17
ÍBV-Gestalið 3 0 0 13 8 5 9 1 C15
Höttur-2 1 0 2 7 8 -1 3 3 C19
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:00 Þ1 Reynir/Víðir-1 Höttur-2 2 4
2 09:00 Þ2 FH-3 ÍBV-Gestalið 3 4
3 10:20 T3 Höttur-2 ÍBV-Gestalið 3 4
4 10:20 T4 Reynir/Víðir-1 FH-3 1 4
5 11:40 Þ3 FH-3 Höttur-2 2 0
6 11:40 Þ4 ÍBV-Gestalið Reynir/Víðir-1 5 2

B18

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
ÍBV-A.B. 1 1 1 7 5 2 4 2 C18
Keflavík-2 3 0 0 12 7 5 9 1 C16
Fjölnir-3 0 1 2 6 12 -6 1 4 C22
ÍBV-T.B. 0 2 1 7 8 -1 2 3 C20
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:00 Þ3 ÍBV-A.B. ÍBV-T.B. 1 1
2 13:00 Þ4 Keflavík-2 Fjölnir-3 5 2
3 14:20 T1 ÍBV-T.B. Fjölnir-3 3 3
4 14:20 T2 ÍBV-A.B. Keflavík-2 2 3
5 15:40 Þ3 Keflavík-2 ÍBV-T.B. 4 3
6 15:40 Þ4 Fjölnir-3 ÍBV-A.B. 1 4

B19

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
KFR-1 0 0 3 7 14 -7 0 4 C21
ÍA-2 1 0 2 9 9 0 3 3 C19
ÍBV-S.A. 3 0 0 13 7 6 9 1 C15
KR-5 2 0 1 10 9 1 6 2 C17
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:40 Þ3 KFR-1 KR-5 1 4
2 13:40 Þ4 ÍA-2 ÍBV-S.A. 1 3
3 15:00 T1 KR-5 ÍBV-S.A. 2 5
4 15:00 T2 KFR-1 ÍA-2 2 5
5 16:20 Þ3 ÍA-2 KR-5 3 4
6 16:20 Þ4 ÍBV-S.A. KFR-1 5 4

B20

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Breiðablik-O.S. 2 0 1 9 6 3 6 2 C18
Stjarnan-3 3 0 0 12 3 9 9 1 C16
Þór-3 0 0 3 3 11 -8 0 4 C22
Breiðablik-Í.S. 1 0 2 5 9 -4 3 3 C20
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:20 T3 Breiðablik-O.S. Breiðablik-Í.S. 3 0
2 08:20 T4 Stjarnan-3 Þór-3 3 0
3 09:40 T3 Breiðablik-Í.S. Þór-3 3 1
4 09:40 T4 Breiðablik-O.S. Stjarnan-3 1 4
5 11:00 Þ3 Stjarnan-3 Breiðablik-Í.S. 5 2
6 11:00 Þ4 Þór-3 Breiðablik-O.S. 2 5

B21

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Breiðablik-V.Ö. 3 0 0 11 5 6 9 1 C19
Valur-3 1 1 1 6 6 0 4 2 C21
Selfoss-4 1 0 2 3 6 -3 3 3 C23
Stjarnan-5 0 1 2 8 11 -3 1 4 C25
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:00 T3 Breiðablik-V.Ö. Stjarnan-5 5 3
2 09:00 T4 Valur-3 Selfoss-4 1 0
3 10:20 Þ3 Stjarnan-5 Selfoss-4 2 3
4 10:20 Þ4 Breiðablik-V.Ö. Valur-3 3 2
5 11:40 T3 Valur-3 Stjarnan-5 3 3
6 11:40 T4 Selfoss-4 Breiðablik-V.Ö. 0 3

B22

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
ÍR-2 2 0 1 11 9 2 6 2 C22
FH-4 2 0 1 11 8 3 6 1 C20
Fjarðabyggð-2 1 0 2 10 10 0 3 3 C24
Víkingur-4 1 0 2 5 10 -5 3 4 C26
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:00 Þ3 ÍR-2 Víkingur-4 2 3
2 09:00 Þ4 FH-4 Fjarðabyggð-2 4 3
3 10:20 Þ1 Víkingur-4 Fjarðabyggð-2 2 5
4 10:20 Þ2 ÍR-2 FH-4 5 4
5 11:40 Þ1 FH-4 Víkingur-4 3 0
6 11:40 Þ2 Fjarðabyggð-2 ÍR-2 2 4

B23

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
KA-3 3 0 0 10 2 8 9 1 C19
Haukar-2 0 2 1 6 9 -3 2 3 C23
Breiðablik-A.A. 1 1 1 7 8 -1 4 2 C21
KA-4 0 1 2 5 9 -4 1 4 C25
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:00 Her1 KA-3 KA-4 3 1
2 13:00 Her2 Haukar-2 Breiðablik-A.A. 3 3
3 14:20 Þ3 KA-4 Breiðablik-A.A. 1 3
4 14:20 Þ4 KA-3 Haukar-2 3 0
5 15:40 T3 Haukar-2 KA-4 3 3
6 15:40 T4 Breiðablik-A.A. KA-3 1 4

B24

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Breiðablik-K.S. 3 0 0 12 3 9 9 1 C20
FH-5 1 0 2 6 10 -4 3 3 C24
HK-5 2 0 1 7 4 3 6 2 C22
Breiðablik-G.E. 0 0 3 4 12 -8 0 4 C26
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:00 Þ1 Breiðablik-K.S. Breiðablik-G.E. 5 2
2 13:00 Þ2 FH-5 HK-5 1 4
3 14:20 T3 Breiðablik-G.E. HK-5 0 3
4 14:20 T4 Breiðablik-K.S. FH-5 4 1
5 15:40 Her1 FH-5 Breiðablik-G.E. 4 2
6 15:40 Her2 HK-5 Breiðablik-K.S. 0 3

B25

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Grindavík-2 3 0 0 11 2 9 9 1 C23
Skallagrímur-2 2 0 1 9 6 3 6 2 C25
Grindavík-3 1 0 2 5 9 -4 3 3 C27
ÍBV-J.I. 0 0 3 4 12 -8 0 4 C28
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:40 Her1 Grindavík-2 Grindavík-3 4 1
2 13:40 Her2 Skallagrímur-2 ÍBV-J.I. 5 2
3 15:00 Þ3 Grindavík-3 ÍBV-J.I. 4 2
4 15:00 Þ4 Grindavík-2 Skallagrímur-2 4 1
5 16:20 T3 Skallagrímur-2 Grindavík-3 3 0
6 16:20 T4 ÍBV-J.I. Grindavík-2 0 3

B26

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Þróttur-4 3 0 0 10 2 8 9 1 C24
Leiknir-1 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0 4 C28
Þróttur-5 2 0 1 7 6 1 6 2 C26
Fram-3 1 0 2 3 7 -4 3 3 C27
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:00 T3 Þróttur-4 Þróttur-5 4 2
2 13:00 T4 Leiknir-1 Fram-3 1 2
3 14:20 Her1 Þróttur-5 Fram-3 3 1
4 14:20 Her2 Þróttur-4 Leiknir-1 3 0
5 15:40 Þ1 Leiknir-1 Þróttur-5 1 2
6 15:40 Þ2 Fram-3 Þróttur-4 0 3

B27

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
HK-4 3 0 0 8 2 6 9 1 C23
Tindastóll-2 1 1 1 7 7 0 4 2 C25
Fjölnir-4 0 0 3 7 11 -4 0 4 C28
FH-6 1 1 1 6 8 -2 4 3 C27
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:40 T3 HK-4 FH-6 3 0
2 13:40 T4 Tindastóll-2 Fjölnir-4 4 3
3 15:00 Her1 FH-6 Fjölnir-4 4 3
4 15:00 Her2 HK-4 Tindastóll-2 2 1
5 16:20 Þ1 Tindastóll-2 FH-6 2 2
6 16:20 Þ2 Fjölnir-4 HK-4 1 3

B28

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Grótta-3 3 0 0 11 2 9 9 1 C24
Vestri-2 0 0 3 5 11 -6 0 4 C28
Snæfellsnes-2 1 0 2 4 8 -4 3 3 C27
Njarðvík-3 2 0 1 9 8 1 6 2 C26
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:40 Þ1 Grótta-3 Njarðvík-3 4 1
2 13:40 Þ2 Vestri-2 Snæfellsnes-2 1 3
3 15:00 T3 Njarðvík-3 Snæfellsnes-2 3 0
4 15:00 T4 Grótta-3 Vestri-2 3 0
5 16:20 Her1 Vestri-2 Njarðvík-3 4 5
6 16:20 Her2 Snæfellsnes-2 Grótta-3 1 4