Fimmtudagur

Týsvöllur

Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
08:20T1A3HK-1 - Haukar-1 -
08:20T2A3Víkingur-1 - ÍA-1 -
08:20T3A9Afturelding-2 - FH-2 -
08:20T4A9Stjarnan-AdolfDaði - Fram-2 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
09:00T1A4Snæfellsnes-1 - Afturelding-1 -
09:00T2A4KF/Dalvík-1 - ÍBV-1 -
09:00T3A10HK-2 - Afturelding-3 -
09:00T4A10Breiðablik-3 - Valur-2 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
09:40T1A5Þróttur R.-2 - Fram-1 -
09:40T2A5KA-DaníelHafsteins - Keflavík-1 -
09:40T3A9FH-2 - Fram-2 -
09:40T4A9Afturelding-2 - Stjarnan-AdolfDaði -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
10:20T1A6Stjarnan-HelgiFróði - Reynir/Víðir-1 -
10:20T2A6Valur-1 - Grótta-1 -
10:20T3A10Afturelding-3 - Valur-2 -
10:20T4A10HK-2 - Breiðablik-3 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
11:00T1A1ÍR-1 - Breiðablik-1 -
11:00T2A1Álftanes-1 - Grindavík-1 -
11:00T3A19Snæfellsnes-2 - Njarðvík-2 -
11:00T4A19Breiðablik-7 - Fjarðabyggð-2 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
11:40T1A2KR-1 - Fjarðabyggð-1 -
11:40T2A2Sindri/Neisti-1 - FH-1 -
11:40T3A23ÍBV-3 - Haukar-2 -
11:40T4A23Víkingur-3 - Vestri-2 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
13:00T1A13KR-2 - Grindavík-2 -
13:00T2A13Fylkir-2 - Grótta-2 -
13:00T3A15Vestri-1 - Leiknir-1 -
13:00T4A15Víkingur-2 - ÍR-2 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
13:40T1A14Höttur-1 - Stjarnan-RóbertFrosti -
13:40T2A14Hamar/Ægir-1 - KR-3 -
13:40T3A16Keflavík-2 - Tindastóll-1 -
13:40T4A16KFR-1 - Hamar/Ægir-2 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
14:20T1A7Breiðablik-2 - Fjölnir-1 -
14:20T2A7Selfoss-1 - Þór-1 -
14:20T3A17ÍR-3 - Þór-2 -
14:20T4A17Þróttur R.-4 - HK-4 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
15:00T1A8Njarðvík-1 - Skallagrímur-1 -
15:00T2A8Þróttur R.-1 - Fylkir-1 -
15:00T3A12Fjölnir-2 - KA-ÍvarÖrn -
15:00T4A12Breiðablik-4 - Fylkir-3 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
15:40T1A11FH-3 - HK-3 -
15:40T2A11Fjölnir-3 - ÍBV-2 -
15:40T3A13Fylkir-2 - Grindavík-2 -
15:40T4A13Grótta-2 - KR-2 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
16:20T1A12Fylkir-3 - Fjölnir-2 -
16:20T2A12KA-ÍvarÖrn - Breiðablik-4 -
16:20T3A14Hamar/Ægir-1 - Stjarnan-RóbertFrosti -
16:20T4A14KR-3 - Höttur-1 -

Þórsvöllur

Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
08:20Þ1A5KA-DaníelHafsteins - Þróttur R.-2 -
08:20Þ2A5Keflavík-1 - Fram-1 -
08:20Þ3A19Fjarðabyggð-2 - Njarðvík-2 -
08:20Þ4A19Snæfellsnes-2 - Breiðablik-7 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
09:00Þ1A6Valur-1 - Stjarnan-HelgiFróði -
09:00Þ2A6Grótta-1 - Reynir/Víðir-1 -
09:00Þ3A22Valur-3 - ÍA-2 -
09:00Þ4A22Fylkir-4 - KA-Grímsi -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
09:40Þ1A1Breiðablik-1 - Álftanes-1 -
09:40Þ2A1Grindavík-1 - ÍR-1 -
09:40Þ3A21Skallagrímur-2 - Fram-3 -
09:40Þ4A21Fjölnir-4 - Stjarnan-KjartanMár -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
10:20Þ1A2Fjarðabyggð-1 - Sindri/Neisti-1 -
10:20Þ2A2FH-1 - KR-1 -
10:20Þ3A22ÍA-2 - KA-Grímsi -
10:20Þ4A22Valur-3 - Fylkir-4 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
11:00Þ1A3Víkingur-1 - Haukar-1 -
11:00Þ2A3ÍA-1 - HK-1 -
11:00Þ3A9Stjarnan-AdolfDaði - FH-2 -
11:00Þ4A9Fram-2 - Afturelding-2 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
11:40Þ1A4KF/Dalvík-1 - Afturelding-1 -
11:40Þ2A4ÍBV-1 - Snæfellsnes-1 -
11:40Þ3A10Breiðablik-3 - Afturelding-3 -
11:40Þ4A10Valur-2 - HK-2 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
13:00Þ1A7Selfoss-1 - Breiðablik-2 -
13:00Þ2A7Þór-1 - Fjölnir-1 -
13:00Þ3A11ÍBV-2 - HK-3 -
13:00Þ4A11FH-3 - Fjölnir-3 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
13:40Þ1A8Þróttur R.-1 - Njarðvík-1 -
13:40Þ2A8Fylkir-1 - Skallagrímur-1 -
13:40Þ3A12Breiðablik-4 - Fjölnir-2 -
13:40Þ4A12Fylkir-3 - KA-ÍvarÖrn -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
14:20Þ1A13Grindavík-2 - Grótta-2 -
14:20Þ2A13KR-2 - Fylkir-2 -
14:20Þ3A15Leiknir-1 - ÍR-2 -
14:20Þ4A15Vestri-1 - Víkingur-2 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
15:00Þ1A14Stjarnan-RóbertFrosti - KR-3 -
15:00Þ2A14Höttur-1 - Hamar/Ægir-1 -
15:00Þ3A18Keflavík-3 - Álftanes-2 -
15:00Þ4A18FH-4 - Sindri/Neisti-2 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
15:40Þ1A7Þór-1 - Breiðablik-2 -
15:40Þ2A7Fjölnir-1 - Selfoss-1 -
15:40Þ3A17HK-4 - ÍR-3 -
15:40Þ4A17Þór-2 - Þróttur R.-4 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
16:20Þ1A8Fylkir-1 - Njarðvík-1 -
16:20Þ2A8Skallagrímur-1 - Þróttur R.-1 -
16:20Þ3A16KFR-1 - Tindastóll-1 -
16:20Þ4A16Hamar/Ægir-2 - Keflavík-2 -

Helgafells

Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
08:20He1A25Afturelding-5 - Grótta-3 -
08:20He2A25Fjölnir-5 - ÍA-3 -
08:20He3A29Reynir/Víðir-2 - KFR-2 -
08:20He4A29ÍBV-5 - Þróttur R.-5 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
09:00He3A20FH-5 - Þróttur R.-3 -
09:00He4A20Selfoss-2 - Breiðablik-6 -
09:00He1A26Grindavík-3 - Stjarnan-GuðmundurBaldvin -
09:00He2A26Breiðablik-8 - Fylkir-5 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
09:40He1A25Grótta-3 - ÍA-3 -
09:40He2A25Afturelding-5 - Fjölnir-5 -
09:40He3A29KFR-2 - Þróttur R.-5 -
09:40He4A29Reynir/Víðir-2 - ÍBV-5 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
10:20He3A20Þróttur R.-3 - Breiðablik-6 -
10:20He4A20FH-5 - Selfoss-2 -
10:20He1A26Stjarnan-GuðmundurBaldvin - Fylkir-5 -
10:20He2A26Grindavík-3 - Breiðablik-8 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
11:00He3A25Fjölnir-5 - Grótta-3 -
11:00He4A25ÍA-3 - Afturelding-5 -
11:00He1A29ÍBV-5 - KFR-2 -
11:00He2A29Þróttur R.-5 - Reynir/Víðir-2 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
11:40He1A20Selfoss-2 - Þróttur R.-3 -
11:40He2A20Breiðablik-6 - FH-5 -
11:40He3A26Breiðablik-8 - Stjarnan-GuðmundurBaldvin -
11:40He4A26Fylkir-5 - Grindavík-3 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
13:00He1A27Fjarðabyggð-3 - Valur-4 -
13:00He2A27FH-6 - HK-5 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
13:40He3A24Breiðablik-5 - Stjarnan-ÓliValur -
13:40He4A24KR-4 - Afturelding-4 -
13:40He1A28KR-5 - ÍBV-4 -
13:40He2A28Víkingur-4 - KF/Dalvík-2 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
14:20He3A27Valur-4 - HK-5 -
14:20He4A27Fjarðabyggð-3 - FH-6 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
15:00He1A24Stjarnan-ÓliValur - Afturelding-4 -
15:00He2A24Breiðablik-5 - KR-4 -
15:00He3A28ÍBV-4 - KF/Dalvík-2 -
15:00He4A28KR-5 - Víkingur-4 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
15:40He3A27FH-6 - Valur-4 -
15:40He4A27HK-5 - Fjarðabyggð-3 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
16:20He1A24KR-4 - Stjarnan-ÓliValur -
16:20He2A24Afturelding-4 - Breiðablik-5 -
16:20He3A28Víkingur-4 - ÍBV-4 -
16:20He4A28KF/Dalvík-2 - KR-5 -

Hásteinsvöllur og Herjólfshöll

Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
08:20Há1A1Grindavík-1 - Breiðablik-1 -
08:20Há2A1ÍR-1 - Álftanes-1 -
08:20Her1A21Fjölnir-4 - Skallagrímur-2 -
08:20Her2A21Stjarnan-KjartanMár - Fram-3 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
09:00Há1A2FH-1 - Fjarðabyggð-1 -
09:00Há2A2KR-1 - Sindri/Neisti-1 -
09:00Her1A23Vestri-2 - Haukar-2 -
09:00Her2A23ÍBV-3 - Víkingur-3 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
09:40Há1A3Haukar-1 - ÍA-1 -
09:40Há2A3HK-1 - Víkingur-1 -
09:40Her1A19Njarðvík-2 - Breiðablik-7 -
09:40Her2A19Fjarðabyggð-2 - Snæfellsnes-2 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
10:20Há1A4Afturelding-1 - ÍBV-1 -
10:20Há2A4Snæfellsnes-1 - KF/Dalvík-1 -
10:20Her1A23Haukar-2 - Víkingur-3 -
10:20Her2A23Vestri-2 - ÍBV-3 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
11:00Há1A5Keflavík-1 - Þróttur R.-2 -
11:00Há2A5Fram-1 - KA-DaníelHafsteins -
11:00Her1A21Stjarnan-KjartanMár - Skallagrímur-2 -
11:00Her2A21Fram-3 - Fjölnir-4 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
11:40Há1A6Grótta-1 - Stjarnan-HelgiFróði -
11:40Há2A6Reynir/Víðir-1 - Valur-1 -
11:40Her1A22Fylkir-4 - ÍA-2 -
11:40Her2A22KA-Grímsi - Valur-3 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
13:00Her1A17Þróttur R.-4 - ÍR-3 -
13:00Her2A17HK-4 - Þór-2 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
13:40Her1A18FH-4 - Keflavík-3 -
13:40Her2A18Sindri/Neisti-2 - Álftanes-2 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
14:20Her1A11HK-3 - Fjölnir-3 -
14:20Her2A11ÍBV-2 - FH-3 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
15:00Her1A16Tindastóll-1 - Hamar/Ægir-2 -
15:00Her2A16Keflavík-2 - KFR-1 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
15:40Her1A15Víkingur-2 - Leiknir-1 -
15:40Her2A15ÍR-2 - Vestri-1 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
16:20Her1A18Sindri/Neisti-2 - Keflavík-3 -
16:20Her2A18Álftanes-2 - FH-4 -