Fimmtudagur


A1

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Breiðablik-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grindavík-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÍR-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Álftanes-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:20 Há1 Grindavík-1 Breiðablik-1
2 08:20 Há2 ÍR-1 Álftanes-1
3 09:40 Þ1 Breiðablik-1 Álftanes-1
4 09:40 Þ2 Grindavík-1 ÍR-1
5 11:00 T1 ÍR-1 Breiðablik-1
6 11:00 T2 Álftanes-1 Grindavík-1

A2

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
FH-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KR-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sindri/Neisti-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fjarðabyggð-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:00 Há1 FH-1 Fjarðabyggð-1
2 09:00 Há2 KR-1 Sindri/Neisti-1
3 10:20 Þ1 Fjarðabyggð-1 Sindri/Neisti-1
4 10:20 Þ2 FH-1 KR-1
5 11:40 T1 KR-1 Fjarðabyggð-1
6 11:40 T2 Sindri/Neisti-1 FH-1

A3

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
HK-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Víkingur-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÍA-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Haukar-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:20 T1 HK-1 Haukar-1
2 08:20 T2 Víkingur-1 ÍA-1
3 09:40 Há1 Haukar-1 ÍA-1
4 09:40 Há2 HK-1 Víkingur-1
5 11:00 Þ1 Víkingur-1 Haukar-1
6 11:00 Þ2 ÍA-1 HK-1

A4

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
ÍBV-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Afturelding-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Snæfellsnes-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KF/Dalvík-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:00 T1 Snæfellsnes-1 Afturelding-1
2 09:00 T2 KF/Dalvík-1 ÍBV-1
3 10:20 Há1 Afturelding-1 ÍBV-1
4 10:20 Há2 Snæfellsnes-1 KF/Dalvík-1
5 11:40 Þ1 KF/Dalvík-1 Afturelding-1
6 11:40 Þ2 ÍBV-1 Snæfellsnes-1

A5

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
KA-DaníelHafsteins 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Keflavík-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fram-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Þróttur R.-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:20 Þ1 KA-DaníelHafsteins Þróttur R.-2
2 08:20 Þ2 Keflavík-1 Fram-1
3 09:40 T1 Þróttur R.-2 Fram-1
4 09:40 T2 KA-DaníelHafsteins Keflavík-1
5 11:00 Há1 Keflavík-1 Þróttur R.-2
6 11:00 Há2 Fram-1 KA-DaníelHafsteins

A6

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Stjarnan-HelgiFróði 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valur-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grótta-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Reynir/Víðir-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:00 Þ1 Valur-1 Stjarnan-HelgiFróði
2 09:00 Þ2 Grótta-1 Reynir/Víðir-1
3 10:20 T1 Stjarnan-HelgiFróði Reynir/Víðir-1
4 10:20 T2 Valur-1 Grótta-1
5 11:40 Há1 Grótta-1 Stjarnan-HelgiFróði
6 11:40 Há2 Reynir/Víðir-1 Valur-1

A7

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Þór-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fjölnir-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Breiðablik-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Selfoss-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:00 Þ1 Selfoss-1 Breiðablik-2
2 13:00 Þ2 Þór-1 Fjölnir-1
3 14:20 T1 Breiðablik-2 Fjölnir-1
4 14:20 T2 Selfoss-1 Þór-1
5 15:40 Þ1 Þór-1 Breiðablik-2
6 15:40 Þ2 Fjölnir-1 Selfoss-1

A8

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Þróttur R.-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fylkir-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Skallagrímur-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Njarðvík-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:40 Þ1 Þróttur R.-1 Njarðvík-1
2 13:40 Þ2 Fylkir-1 Skallagrímur-1
3 15:00 T1 Njarðvík-1 Skallagrímur-1
4 15:00 T2 Þróttur R.-1 Fylkir-1
5 16:20 Þ1 Fylkir-1 Njarðvík-1
6 16:20 Þ2 Skallagrímur-1 Þróttur R.-1

A9

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
FH-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Afturelding-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stjarnan-AdolfDaði 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fram-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:20 T3 Afturelding-2 FH-2
2 08:20 T4 Stjarnan-AdolfDaði Fram-2
3 09:40 T3 FH-2 Fram-2
4 09:40 T4 Afturelding-2 Stjarnan-AdolfDaði
5 11:00 Þ3 Stjarnan-AdolfDaði FH-2
6 11:00 Þ4 Fram-2 Afturelding-2

A10

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
HK-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Breiðablik-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valur-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Afturelding-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:00 T3 HK-2 Afturelding-3
2 09:00 T4 Breiðablik-3 Valur-2
3 10:20 T3 Afturelding-3 Valur-2
4 10:20 T4 HK-2 Breiðablik-3
5 11:40 Þ3 Breiðablik-3 Afturelding-3
6 11:40 Þ4 Valur-2 HK-2

A11

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
ÍBV-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FH-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fjölnir-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HK-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:00 Þ3 ÍBV-2 HK-3
2 13:00 Þ4 FH-3 Fjölnir-3
3 14:20 Her1 HK-3 Fjölnir-3
4 14:20 Her2 ÍBV-2 FH-3
5 15:40 T1 FH-3 HK-3
6 15:40 T2 Fjölnir-3 ÍBV-2

A12

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
KA-ÍvarÖrn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fjölnir-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Breiðablik-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fylkir-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:40 Þ3 Breiðablik-4 Fjölnir-2
2 13:40 Þ4 Fylkir-3 KA-ÍvarÖrn
3 15:00 T3 Fjölnir-2 KA-ÍvarÖrn
4 15:00 T4 Breiðablik-4 Fylkir-3
5 16:20 T1 Fylkir-3 Fjölnir-2
6 16:20 T2 KA-ÍvarÖrn Breiðablik-4

A13

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
KR-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fylkir-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grótta-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grindavík-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:00 T1 KR-2 Grindavík-2
2 13:00 T2 Fylkir-2 Grótta-2
3 14:20 Þ1 Grindavík-2 Grótta-2
4 14:20 Þ2 KR-2 Fylkir-2
5 15:40 T3 Fylkir-2 Grindavík-2
6 15:40 T4 Grótta-2 KR-2

A14

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Stjarnan-RóbertFrosti 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Höttur-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hamar/Ægir-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KR-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:40 T1 Höttur-1 Stjarnan-RóbertFrosti
2 13:40 T2 Hamar/Ægir-1 KR-3
3 15:00 Þ1 Stjarnan-RóbertFrosti KR-3
4 15:00 Þ2 Höttur-1 Hamar/Ægir-1
5 16:20 T3 Hamar/Ægir-1 Stjarnan-RóbertFrosti
6 16:20 T4 KR-3 Höttur-1

A15

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Víkingur-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÍR-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leiknir-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vestri-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:00 T3 Vestri-1 Leiknir-1
2 13:00 T4 Víkingur-2 ÍR-2
3 14:20 Þ3 Leiknir-1 ÍR-2
4 14:20 Þ4 Vestri-1 Víkingur-2
5 15:40 Her1 Víkingur-2 Leiknir-1
6 15:40 Her2 ÍR-2 Vestri-1

A16

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Keflavík-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KFR-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hamar/Ægir-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tindastóll-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:40 T3 Keflavík-2 Tindastóll-1
2 13:40 T4 KFR-1 Hamar/Ægir-2
3 15:00 Her1 Tindastóll-1 Hamar/Ægir-2
4 15:00 Her2 Keflavík-2 KFR-1
5 16:20 Þ3 KFR-1 Tindastóll-1
6 16:20 Þ4 Hamar/Ægir-2 Keflavík-2

A17

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
ÍR-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Þróttur R.-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HK-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Þór-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:00 Her1 Þróttur R.-4 ÍR-3
2 13:00 Her2 HK-4 Þór-2
3 14:20 T3 ÍR-3 Þór-2
4 14:20 T4 Þróttur R.-4 HK-4
5 15:40 Þ3 HK-4 ÍR-3
6 15:40 Þ4 Þór-2 Þróttur R.-4

A18

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
FH-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sindri/Neisti-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Álftanes-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Keflavík-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:40 Her1 FH-4 Keflavík-3
2 13:40 Her2 Sindri/Neisti-2 Álftanes-2
3 15:00 Þ3 Keflavík-3 Álftanes-2
4 15:00 Þ4 FH-4 Sindri/Neisti-2
5 16:20 Her1 Sindri/Neisti-2 Keflavík-3
6 16:20 Her2 Álftanes-2 FH-4

A19

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Fjarðabyggð-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Snæfellsnes-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Breiðablik-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Njarðvík-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:20 Þ3 Fjarðabyggð-2 Njarðvík-2
2 08:20 Þ4 Snæfellsnes-2 Breiðablik-7
3 09:40 Her1 Njarðvík-2 Breiðablik-7
4 09:40 Her2 Fjarðabyggð-2 Snæfellsnes-2
5 11:00 T3 Snæfellsnes-2 Njarðvík-2
6 11:00 T4 Breiðablik-7 Fjarðabyggð-2

A20

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Breiðablik-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Þróttur R.-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FH-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Selfoss-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:00 He3 FH-5 Þróttur R.-3
2 09:00 He4 Selfoss-2 Breiðablik-6
3 10:20 He3 Þróttur R.-3 Breiðablik-6
4 10:20 He4 FH-5 Selfoss-2
5 11:40 He1 Selfoss-2 Þróttur R.-3
6 11:40 He2 Breiðablik-6 FH-5

A21

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Fjölnir-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stjarnan-KjartanMár 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fram-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Skallagrímur-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:20 Her1 Fjölnir-4 Skallagrímur-2
2 08:20 Her2 Stjarnan-KjartanMár Fram-3
3 09:40 Þ3 Skallagrímur-2 Fram-3
4 09:40 Þ4 Fjölnir-4 Stjarnan-KjartanMár
5 11:00 Her1 Stjarnan-KjartanMár Skallagrímur-2
6 11:00 Her2 Fram-3 Fjölnir-4

A22

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
ÍA-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valur-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fylkir-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KA-Grímsi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:00 Þ3 Valur-3 ÍA-2
2 09:00 Þ4 Fylkir-4 KA-Grímsi
3 10:20 Þ3 ÍA-2 KA-Grímsi
4 10:20 Þ4 Valur-3 Fylkir-4
5 11:40 Her1 Fylkir-4 ÍA-2
6 11:40 Her2 KA-Grímsi Valur-3

A23

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
ÍBV-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Víkingur-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Haukar-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vestri-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:00 Her1 Vestri-2 Haukar-2
2 09:00 Her2 ÍBV-3 Víkingur-3
3 10:20 Her1 Haukar-2 Víkingur-3
4 10:20 Her2 Vestri-2 ÍBV-3
5 11:40 T3 ÍBV-3 Haukar-2
6 11:40 T4 Víkingur-3 Vestri-2

A24

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Breiðablik-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KR-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Afturelding-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stjarnan-ÓliValur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:40 He3 Breiðablik-5 Stjarnan-ÓliValur
2 13:40 He4 KR-4 Afturelding-4
3 15:00 He1 Stjarnan-ÓliValur Afturelding-4
4 15:00 He2 Breiðablik-5 KR-4
5 16:20 He1 KR-4 Stjarnan-ÓliValur
6 16:20 He2 Afturelding-4 Breiðablik-5

A25

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Grótta-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Afturelding-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fjölnir-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÍA-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:20 He1 Afturelding-5 Grótta-3
2 08:20 He2 Fjölnir-5 ÍA-3
3 09:40 He1 Grótta-3 ÍA-3
4 09:40 He2 Afturelding-5 Fjölnir-5
5 11:00 He3 Fjölnir-5 Grótta-3
6 11:00 He4 ÍA-3 Afturelding-5

A26

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Grindavík-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Breiðablik-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fylkir-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stjarnan-GuðmundurBaldvin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:00 He1 Grindavík-3 Stjarnan-GuðmundurBaldvin
2 09:00 He2 Breiðablik-8 Fylkir-5
3 10:20 He1 Stjarnan-GuðmundurBaldvin Fylkir-5
4 10:20 He2 Grindavík-3 Breiðablik-8
5 11:40 He3 Breiðablik-8 Stjarnan-GuðmundurBaldvin
6 11:40 He4 Fylkir-5 Grindavík-3

A27

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Fjarðabyggð-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FH-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HK-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valur-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:00 He1 Fjarðabyggð-3 Valur-4
2 13:00 He2 FH-6 HK-5
3 14:20 He3 Valur-4 HK-5
4 14:20 He4 Fjarðabyggð-3 FH-6
5 15:40 He3 FH-6 Valur-4
6 15:40 He4 HK-5 Fjarðabyggð-3

A28

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
KF/Dalvík-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÍBV-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KR-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Víkingur-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:40 He1 KR-5 ÍBV-4
2 13:40 He2 Víkingur-4 KF/Dalvík-2
3 15:00 He3 ÍBV-4 KF/Dalvík-2
4 15:00 He4 KR-5 Víkingur-4
5 16:20 He3 Víkingur-4 ÍBV-4
6 16:20 He4 KF/Dalvík-2 KR-5

A29

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Reynir/Víðir-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÍBV-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Þróttur R.-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KFR-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:20 He3 Reynir/Víðir-2 KFR-2
2 08:20 He4 ÍBV-5 Þróttur R.-5
3 09:40 He3 KFR-2 Þróttur R.-5
4 09:40 He4 Reynir/Víðir-2 ÍBV-5
5 11:00 He1 ÍBV-5 KFR-2
6 11:00 He2 Þróttur R.-5 Reynir/Víðir-2