Laugardagur
C1
Lið | U | J | T | Mörk | móti | nettó | Stig | Röð í riðli | Næsti leikur |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stjarnan-Ísak Andri | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1 | J1 |
Þróttur R.-1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | J2 |
Víkingur-1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 0 | 4 | J4 |
Valur-1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 3 | 3 | J3 |
Kl. | Völlur | Lið 1 | Lið 2 | úrslit 1 | úrslit 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:00 | Há1 | Stjarnan-Ísak Andri | Víkingur-1 | 4 | 1 |
2 | 08:00 | Há2 | Valur-1 | Þróttur R.-1 | 2 | 3 |
3 | 10:00 | T1 | Víkingur-1 | Þróttur R.-1 | 0 | 3 |
4 | 10:00 | T2 | Stjarnan-Ísak Andri | Valur-1 | 3 | 0 |
5 | 12:00 | Há1 | Valur-1 | Víkingur-1 | 2 | 0 |
6 | 12:00 | Há2 | Þróttur R.-1 | Stjarnan-Ísak Andri | 1 | 2 |
C2
Lið | U | J | T | Mörk | móti | nettó | Stig | Röð í riðli | Næsti leikur |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Afturelding-1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | J7 |
FH-1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 0 | 4 | J8 |
KR-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1 | J5 |
Breiðablik-Gísli Eyjólfs | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | J6 |
Kl. | Völlur | Lið 1 | Lið 2 | úrslit 1 | úrslit 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:30 | Há1 | KR-1 | Breiðablik-Gísli Eyjólfs | 2 | 2 |
2 | 08:30 | Há2 | FH-1 | Afturelding-1 | 0 | 3 |
3 | 10:30 | T1 | Breiðablik-Gísli Eyjólfs | Afturelding-1 | 1 | 1 |
4 | 10:30 | T2 | KR-1 | FH-1 | 5 | 2 |
5 | 12:30 | Há1 | FH-1 | Breiðablik-Gísli Eyjólfs | 0 | 3 |
6 | 12:30 | Há2 | Afturelding-1 | KR-1 | 0 | 3 |
C3
Lið | U | J | T | Mörk | móti | nettó | Stig | Röð í riðli | Næsti leikur |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fylkir-1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 3 | J11 |
Þór Ak.-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1 | J9 |
ÍR-1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 4 | 2 | J10 |
HK-1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 1 | 4 | J12 |
Kl. | Völlur | Lið 1 | Lið 2 | úrslit 1 | úrslit 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:00 | Þ1 | HK-1 | ÍR-1 | 1 | 1 |
2 | 09:00 | Þ2 | Þór Ak.-1 | Fylkir-1 | 3 | 2 |
3 | 11:00 | T1 | ÍR-1 | Fylkir-1 | 4 | 3 |
4 | 11:00 | T2 | HK-1 | Þór Ak.-1 | 3 | 4 |
5 | 13:00 | T1 | Þór Ak.-1 | ÍR-1 | 4 | 1 |
6 | 13:00 | T2 | Fylkir-1 | HK-1 | 5 | 3 |
C4
Lið | U | J | T | Mörk | móti | nettó | Stig | Röð í riðli | Næsti leikur |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Haukar-1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | J14 |
Selfoss-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1 | J13 |
Keflavík-1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 2 | 3 | J15 |
Njarðvík-1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 2 | 4 | J16 |
Kl. | Völlur | Lið 1 | Lið 2 | úrslit 1 | úrslit 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:30 | Þ1 | Keflavík-1 | Njarðvík-1 | 2 | 2 |
2 | 09:30 | Þ2 | Haukar-1 | Selfoss-1 | 2 | 2 |
3 | 11:30 | T1 | Njarðvík-1 | Selfoss-1 | 1 | 3 |
4 | 11:30 | T2 | Keflavík-1 | Haukar-1 | 3 | 3 |
5 | 13:30 | T1 | Haukar-1 | Njarðvík-1 | 2 | 2 |
6 | 13:30 | T2 | Selfoss-1 | Keflavík-1 | 3 | 2 |
C5
Lið | U | J | T | Mörk | móti | nettó | Stig | Röð í riðli | Næsti leikur |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ÍBV-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 1 | J17 |
Stjarnan-Eggert Aron | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 | 2 | J18 |
Grótta-1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 3 | 4 | J20 |
Þróttur R.-2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 3 | 3 | J19 |
Kl. | Völlur | Lið 1 | Lið 2 | úrslit 1 | úrslit 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:00 | T1 | ÍBV-1 | Stjarnan-Eggert Aron | 3 | 0 |
2 | 08:00 | T2 | Grótta-1 | Þróttur R.-2 | 4 | 2 |
3 | 10:00 | Há1 | Stjarnan-Eggert Aron | Þróttur R.-2 | 0 | 2 |
4 | 10:00 | Há2 | ÍBV-1 | Grótta-1 | 5 | 2 |
5 | 12:00 | T1 | Grótta-1 | Stjarnan-Eggert Aron | 1 | 3 |
6 | 12:00 | T2 | Þróttur R.-2 | ÍBV-1 | 2 | 5 |
C6
Lið | U | J | T | Mörk | móti | nettó | Stig | Röð í riðli | Næsti leikur |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grindavík-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1 | J21 |
ÍA-1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 3 | 3 | J23 |
KA-1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | J22 |
Stjarnan-Adolf Daði | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 1 | 4 | J24 |
Kl. | Völlur | Lið 1 | Lið 2 | úrslit 1 | úrslit 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:30 | T1 | KA-1 | Stjarnan-Adolf Daði | 2 | 2 |
2 | 08:30 | T2 | ÍA-1 | Grindavík-1 | 1 | 4 |
3 | 10:30 | Há1 | Stjarnan-Adolf Daði | Grindavík-1 | 0 | 3 |
4 | 10:30 | Há2 | KA-1 | ÍA-1 | 2 | 0 |
5 | 12:30 | T1 | ÍA-1 | Stjarnan-Adolf Daði | 3 | 0 |
6 | 12:30 | T2 | Grindavík-1 | KA-1 | 2 | 0 |
C7
Lið | U | J | T | Mörk | móti | nettó | Stig | Röð í riðli | Næsti leikur |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Breiðablik-Höskuldur | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1 | J25 |
Fjölnir-1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | J26 |
Fjarðabyggð-1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 0 | 4 | J28 |
Fylkir-2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3 | 3 | J27 |
Kl. | Völlur | Lið 1 | Lið 2 | úrslit 1 | úrslit 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:00 | T1 | Fjölnir-1 | Fjarðabyggð-1 | 3 | 0 |
2 | 09:00 | T2 | Fylkir-2 | Breiðablik-Höskuldur | 0 | 3 |
3 | 11:00 | T3 | Fjarðabyggð-1 | Breiðablik-Höskuldur | 0 | 3 |
4 | 11:00 | T4 | Fjölnir-1 | Fylkir-2 | 2 | 1 |
5 | 13:00 | Þ1 | Fylkir-2 | Fjarðabyggð-1 | 1 | 0 |
6 | 13:00 | Þ2 | Breiðablik-Höskuldur | Fjölnir-1 | 3 | 1 |
C8
Lið | U | J | T | Mörk | móti | nettó | Stig | Röð í riðli | Næsti leikur |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fram-1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | J30 |
FH-2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 0 | 4 | J32 |
Víkingur-2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 3 | J31 |
Sindri/Neisti-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1 | J29 |
Kl. | Völlur | Lið 1 | Lið 2 | úrslit 1 | úrslit 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:30 | T1 | Víkingur-2 | FH-2 | 3 | 0 |
2 | 09:30 | T2 | Sindri/Neisti-1 | Fram-1 | 2 | 1 |
3 | 11:30 | Þ1 | FH-2 | Fram-1 | 2 | 5 |
4 | 11:30 | Þ2 | Víkingur-2 | Sindri/Neisti-1 | 0 | 3 |
5 | 13:30 | T3 | Sindri/Neisti-1 | FH-2 | 1 | 0 |
6 | 13:30 | T4 | Fram-1 | Víkingur-2 | 2 | 2 |
C9
Lið | U | J | T | Mörk | móti | nettó | Stig | Röð í riðli | Næsti leikur |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Selfoss-2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | J35 |
KF/Dalvík-1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2 | J34 |
HK-3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 0 | 4 | J36 |
Stjarnan-Róbert Frosti | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 1 | J33 |
Kl. | Völlur | Lið 1 | Lið 2 | úrslit 1 | úrslit 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:00 | T3 | Selfoss-2 | HK-3 | 4 | 1 |
2 | 08:00 | T4 | KF/Dalvík-1 | Stjarnan-Róbert Frosti | 3 | 4 |
3 | 10:00 | Þ1 | HK-3 | Stjarnan-Róbert Frosti | 1 | 2 |
4 | 10:00 | Þ2 | Selfoss-2 | KF/Dalvík-1 | 1 | 2 |
5 | 12:00 | Her1 | KF/Dalvík-1 | HK-3 | 3 | 1 |
6 | 12:00 | Her2 | Stjarnan-Róbert Frosti | Selfoss-2 | 5 | 3 |
C10
Lið | U | J | T | Mörk | móti | nettó | Stig | Röð í riðli | Næsti leikur |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tindastóll-1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 0 | 4 | J40 |
HK-2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2 | J38 |
ÍBV-2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 3 | 3 | J39 |
Afturelding-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1 | J37 |
Kl. | Völlur | Lið 1 | Lið 2 | úrslit 1 | úrslit 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:30 | T3 | Afturelding-2 | ÍBV-2 | 4 | 2 |
2 | 08:30 | T4 | Tindastóll-1 | HK-2 | 1 | 2 |
3 | 10:30 | Þ1 | ÍBV-2 | HK-2 | 2 | 5 |
4 | 10:30 | Þ2 | Afturelding-2 | Tindastóll-1 | 3 | 0 |
5 | 12:30 | Her1 | Tindastóll-1 | ÍBV-2 | 2 | 4 |
6 | 12:30 | Her2 | HK-2 | Afturelding-2 | 0 | 2 |
C11
Lið | U | J | T | Mörk | móti | nettó | Stig | Röð í riðli | Næsti leikur |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valur-2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3 | J43 |
KA-2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | J41 |
KR-2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | 4 | J44 |
ÍR-2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2 | J42 |
Kl. | Völlur | Lið 1 | Lið 2 | úrslit 1 | úrslit 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:00 | T3 | Valur-2 | ÍR-2 | 2 | 4 |
2 | 09:00 | T4 | KA-2 | KR-2 | 1 | 0 |
3 | 11:00 | Þ1 | ÍR-2 | KR-2 | 3 | 1 |
4 | 11:00 | Þ2 | Valur-2 | KA-2 | 3 | 2 |
5 | 13:00 | Her1 | KA-2 | ÍR-2 | 3 | 0 |
6 | 13:00 | Her2 | KR-2 | Valur-2 | 0 | 1 |
C12
Lið | U | J | T | Mörk | móti | nettó | Stig | Röð í riðli | Næsti leikur |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Höttur-1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | J46 |
Breiðablik-Viktor Karl | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1 | J45 |
FH-3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 3 | 3 | J47 |
Þór Ak.-2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 1 | 4 | J48 |
Kl. | Völlur | Lið 1 | Lið 2 | úrslit 1 | úrslit 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:30 | T3 | Breiðablik-Viktor Karl | Þór Ak.-2 | 3 | 0 |
2 | 09:30 | T4 | FH-3 | Höttur-1 | 0 | 3 |
3 | 11:30 | Þ3 | Þór Ak.-2 | Höttur-1 | 3 | 3 |
4 | 11:30 | Þ4 | Breiðablik-Viktor Karl | FH-3 | 3 | 0 |
5 | 13:30 | Þ1 | FH-3 | Þór Ak.-2 | 1 | 0 |
6 | 13:30 | Þ2 | Höttur-1 | Breiðablik-Viktor Karl | 2 | 2 |
C13
Lið | U | J | T | Mörk | móti | nettó | Stig | Röð í riðli | Næsti leikur |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Keflavík-2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 0 | 4 | J52 |
Fjölnir-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1 | J49 |
Afturelding-3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | J51 |
Snæfellsnes-1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | J50 |
Kl. | Völlur | Lið 1 | Lið 2 | úrslit 1 | úrslit 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:00 | He1 | Fjölnir-2 | Snæfellsnes-1 | 2 | 1 |
2 | 08:00 | He2 | Keflavík-2 | Afturelding-3 | 1 | 4 |
3 | 10:00 | T3 | Snæfellsnes-1 | Afturelding-3 | 2 | 1 |
4 | 10:00 | T4 | Fjölnir-2 | Keflavík-2 | 3 | 2 |
5 | 12:00 | Þ3 | Keflavík-2 | Snæfellsnes-1 | 1 | 3 |
6 | 12:00 | Þ4 | Afturelding-3 | Fjölnir-2 | 2 | 3 |
C14
Lið | U | J | T | Mörk | móti | nettó | Stig | Röð í riðli | Næsti leikur |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Víkingur-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1 | J53 |
Valur-3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 0 | 4 | J56 |
Breiðablik-Damir | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2 | J54 |
Víkingur-4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 4 | 3 | J55 |
Kl. | Völlur | Lið 1 | Lið 2 | úrslit 1 | úrslit 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:30 | He1 | Víkingur-3 | Víkingur-4 | 2 | 2 |
2 | 08:30 | He2 | Valur-3 | Breiðablik-Damir | 0 | 2 |
3 | 10:30 | He1 | Víkingur-4 | Breiðablik-Damir | 2 | 5 |
4 | 10:30 | He2 | Víkingur-3 | Valur-3 | 4 | 1 |
5 | 12:30 | Þ3 | Valur-3 | Víkingur-4 | 0 | 2 |
6 | 12:30 | Þ4 | Breiðablik-Damir | Víkingur-3 | 1 | 4 |
C15
Lið | U | J | T | Mörk | móti | nettó | Stig | Röð í riðli | Næsti leikur |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reynir/Víðir-1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | J58 |
Leiknir-1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | J59 |
Skallagrímur-1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 0 | 4 | J60 |
Álftanes-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1 | J57 |
Kl. | Völlur | Lið 1 | Lið 2 | úrslit 1 | úrslit 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:00 | Þ3 | Reynir/Víðir-1 | Álftanes-1 | 1 | 2 |
2 | 08:00 | Þ4 | Leiknir-1 | Skallagrímur-1 | 3 | 1 |
3 | 10:00 | Her1 | Álftanes-1 | Skallagrímur-1 | 4 | 2 |
4 | 10:00 | Her2 | Reynir/Víðir-1 | Leiknir-1 | 1 | 0 |
5 | 12:00 | T3 | Leiknir-1 | Álftanes-1 | 2 | 2 |
6 | 12:00 | T4 | Skallagrímur-1 | Reynir/Víðir-1 | 0 | 3 |
C16
Lið | U | J | T | Mörk | móti | nettó | Stig | Röð í riðli | Næsti leikur |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Haukar-2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | J63 |
Vestri-1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | J62 |
Breiðablik-Anton Ari | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 | J61 |
Grindavík-2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 0 | 4 | J64 |
Kl. | Völlur | Lið 1 | Lið 2 | úrslit 1 | úrslit 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:30 | Þ1 | Breiðablik-Anton Ari | Haukar-2 | 2 | 1 |
2 | 08:30 | Þ2 | Grindavík-2 | Vestri-1 | 2 | 3 |
3 | 10:30 | Her1 | Haukar-2 | Vestri-1 | 1 | 2 |
4 | 10:30 | Her2 | Breiðablik-Anton Ari | Grindavík-2 | 5 | 2 |
5 | 12:30 | T3 | Grindavík-2 | Haukar-2 | 2 | 4 |
6 | 12:30 | T4 | Vestri-1 | Breiðablik-Anton Ari | 1 | 2 |
C17
Lið | U | J | T | Mörk | móti | nettó | Stig | Röð í riðli | Næsti leikur |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Selfoss-3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 1 | 4 | J68 |
Þróttur R.-3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | J66 |
Hamar/Ægir-1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 2 | 3 | J67 |
Fram-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1 | J65 |
Kl. | Völlur | Lið 1 | Lið 2 | úrslit 1 | úrslit 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:00 | He3 | Þróttur R.-3 | Hamar/Ægir-1 | 2 | 2 |
2 | 09:00 | He4 | Fram-2 | Selfoss-3 | 4 | 2 |
3 | 11:00 | Her1 | Hamar/Ægir-1 | Selfoss-3 | 5 | 5 |
4 | 11:00 | Her2 | Þróttur R.-3 | Fram-2 | 0 | 1 |
5 | 13:00 | T3 | Fram-2 | Hamar/Ægir-1 | 5 | 2 |
6 | 13:00 | T4 | Selfoss-3 | Þróttur R.-3 | 0 | 3 |
C18
Lið | U | J | T | Mörk | móti | nettó | Stig | Röð í riðli | Næsti leikur |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KA-3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 1 | 3 | J71 |
KFR-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1 | J69 |
Breiðablik-Stefán Ingi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2 | J70 |
Valur-4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 1 | 4 | J72 |
Kl. | Völlur | Lið 1 | Lið 2 | úrslit 1 | úrslit 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:30 | He1 | Breiðablik-Stefán Ingi | Valur-4 | 5 | 2 |
2 | 09:30 | He2 | KA-3 | KFR-1 | 0 | 3 |
3 | 11:30 | Her1 | Valur-4 | KFR-1 | 0 | 3 |
4 | 11:30 | Her2 | Breiðablik-Stefán Ingi | KA-3 | 3 | 0 |
5 | 13:30 | Þ3 | KA-3 | Valur-4 | 0 | 0 |
6 | 13:30 | Þ4 | KFR-1 | Breiðablik-Stefán Ingi | 4 | 1 |
C19
Lið | U | J | T | Mörk | móti | nettó | Stig | Röð í riðli | Næsti leikur |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fylkir-3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 1 | J73 |
Haukar-3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 0 | 4 | J76 |
HK-4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 | 3 | J75 |
Fram-3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | J74 |
Kl. | Völlur | Lið 1 | Lið 2 | úrslit 1 | úrslit 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:00 | Þ1 | Haukar-3 | Fram-3 | 0 | 3 |
2 | 08:00 | Þ2 | Fylkir-3 | HK-4 | 3 | 0 |
3 | 10:00 | He1 | Fram-3 | HK-4 | 2 | 1 |
4 | 10:00 | He2 | Haukar-3 | Fylkir-3 | 0 | 2 |
5 | 12:00 | He3 | Fylkir-3 | Fram-3 | 3 | 0 |
6 | 12:00 | He4 | HK-4 | Haukar-3 | 3 | 0 |
C20
Lið | U | J | T | Mörk | móti | nettó | Stig | Röð í riðli | Næsti leikur |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fjölnir-3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | J78 |
Sindri/Neisti-2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 1 | 4 | J80 |
KFR-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1 | J77 |
Breiðablik-Oliver Sigurjóns | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 2 | 3 | J79 |
Kl. | Völlur | Lið 1 | Lið 2 | úrslit 1 | úrslit 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:30 | Her1 | Sindri/Neisti-2 | Breiðablik-Oliver Sigurjóns | 1 | 1 |
2 | 08:30 | Her2 | Fjölnir-3 | KFR-2 | 1 | 3 |
3 | 10:30 | T3 | Breiðablik-Oliver Sigurjóns | KFR-2 | 1 | 2 |
4 | 10:30 | T4 | Sindri/Neisti-2 | Fjölnir-3 | 0 | 2 |
5 | 12:30 | He3 | Fjölnir-3 | Breiðablik-Oliver Sigurjóns | 1 | 1 |
6 | 12:30 | He4 | KFR-2 | Sindri/Neisti-2 | 5 | 2 |
C21
Lið | U | J | T | Mörk | móti | nettó | Stig | Röð í riðli | Næsti leikur |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ÍBV-3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1 | J81 |
KA-4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | J83 |
ÍBV-4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 0 | 4 | J84 |
Stjarnan-Kjartan Már | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | J82 |
Kl. | Völlur | Lið 1 | Lið 2 | úrslit 1 | úrslit 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:00 | Þ3 | KA-4 | Stjarnan-Kjartan Már | 1 | 2 |
2 | 09:00 | Þ4 | ÍBV-3 | ÍBV-4 | 2 | 1 |
3 | 11:00 | He3 | Stjarnan-Kjartan Már | ÍBV-4 | 3 | 0 |
4 | 11:00 | He4 | KA-4 | ÍBV-3 | 1 | 2 |
5 | 13:00 | He3 | ÍBV-3 | Stjarnan-Kjartan Már | 4 | 1 |
6 | 13:00 | He4 | ÍBV-4 | KA-4 | 1 | 4 |
C22
Lið | U | J | T | Mörk | móti | nettó | Stig | Röð í riðli | Næsti leikur |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Njarðvík-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | J85 |
KR-3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2 | J86 |
ÍA-2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 1 | 4 | J88 |
Valur-5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | J87 |
Kl. | Völlur | Lið 1 | Lið 2 | úrslit 1 | úrslit 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:30 | Þ3 | Njarðvík-2 | Valur-5 | 2 | 1 |
2 | 09:30 | Þ4 | ÍA-2 | KR-3 | 1 | 4 |
3 | 11:30 | T3 | Valur-5 | KR-3 | 1 | 3 |
4 | 11:30 | T4 | Njarðvík-2 | ÍA-2 | 2 | 2 |
5 | 13:30 | Her1 | ÍA-2 | Valur-5 | 0 | 3 |
6 | 13:30 | Her2 | KR-3 | Njarðvík-2 | 2 | 3 |
C23
Lið | U | J | T | Mörk | móti | nettó | Stig | Röð í riðli | Næsti leikur |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ÍR-3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 1 | 4 | |
Leiknir-2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
Vestri-2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | |
HK-5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
Kl. | Völlur | Lið 1 | Lið 2 | úrslit 1 | úrslit 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:00 | Her1 | ÍR-3 | Vestri-2 | 2 | 3 |
2 | 08:00 | Her2 | Leiknir-2 | HK-5 | 2 | 2 |
3 | 10:00 | Þ3 | Vestri-2 | HK-5 | 2 | 3 |
4 | 10:00 | Þ4 | ÍR-3 | Leiknir-2 | 2 | 2 |
5 | 12:00 | He1 | Leiknir-2 | Vestri-2 | 2 | 2 |
6 | 12:00 | He2 | HK-5 | ÍR-3 | 3 | 0 |
C24
Lið | U | J | T | Mörk | móti | nettó | Stig | Röð í riðli | Næsti leikur |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grótta-2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 | 4 | |
FH-4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1 | |
Stjarnan-Guðmundur Baldvin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |
KF/Dalvík-2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 3 | 3 |
Kl. | Völlur | Lið 1 | Lið 2 | úrslit 1 | úrslit 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:30 | Þ3 | Grótta-2 | KF/Dalvík-2 | 0 | 1 |
2 | 08:30 | Þ4 | Stjarnan-Guðmundur Baldvin | FH-4 | 3 | 5 |
3 | 10:30 | Þ3 | KF/Dalvík-2 | FH-4 | 1 | 3 |
4 | 10:30 | Þ4 | Grótta-2 | Stjarnan-Guðmundur Baldvin | 0 | 1 |
5 | 12:30 | He1 | Stjarnan-Guðmundur Baldvin | KF/Dalvík-2 | 3 | 0 |
6 | 12:30 | He2 | FH-4 | Grótta-2 | 4 | 1 |
C25
Lið | U | J | T | Mörk | móti | nettó | Stig | Röð í riðli | Næsti leikur |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fjarðabyggð-2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |
Breiðablik-Viktor Örn | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1 | |
FH-5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 1 | 4 | |
ÍBV-5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 1 | 3 |
Kl. | Völlur | Lið 1 | Lið 2 | úrslit 1 | úrslit 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:00 | Her1 | Fjarðabyggð-2 | FH-5 | 5 | 2 |
2 | 09:00 | Her2 | Breiðablik-Viktor Örn | ÍBV-5 | 4 | 1 |
3 | 11:00 | Þ3 | FH-5 | ÍBV-5 | 1 | 1 |
4 | 11:00 | Þ4 | Fjarðabyggð-2 | Breiðablik-Viktor Örn | 0 | 3 |
5 | 13:00 | He1 | Breiðablik-Viktor Örn | FH-5 | 3 | 0 |
6 | 13:00 | He2 | ÍBV-5 | Fjarðabyggð-2 | 1 | 2 |
C26
Lið | U | J | T | Mörk | móti | nettó | Stig | Röð í riðli | Næsti leikur |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Selfoss-4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 0 | 4 | J104 |
Reynir/Víðir-2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2 | J102 |
Keflavík-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1 | J101 |
Fjölnir-4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 3 | J103 |
Kl. | Völlur | Lið 1 | Lið 2 | úrslit 1 | úrslit 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:30 | Her1 | Selfoss-4 | Fjölnir-4 | 1 | 3 |
2 | 09:30 | Her2 | Reynir/Víðir-2 | Keflavík-3 | 1 | 3 |
3 | 11:30 | He1 | Fjölnir-4 | Keflavík-3 | 2 | 2 |
4 | 11:30 | He2 | Selfoss-4 | Reynir/Víðir-2 | 1 | 3 |
5 | 13:30 | He1 | Reynir/Víðir-2 | Fjölnir-4 | 3 | 2 |
6 | 13:30 | He2 | Keflavík-3 | Selfoss-4 | 4 | 1 |
C27
Lið | U | J | T | Mörk | móti | nettó | Stig | Röð í riðli | Næsti leikur |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Þór Ak.-3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 1 | 3 | J107 |
Þróttur R.-4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | J106 |
Breiðablik-Andri Yeoman | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 1 | 4 | J108 |
Fylkir-4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1 | J105 |
Kl. | Völlur | Lið 1 | Lið 2 | úrslit 1 | úrslit 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:00 | He3 | Fylkir-4 | Breiðablik-Andri Yeoman | 4 | 1 |
2 | 08:00 | He4 | Þróttur R.-4 | Þór Ak.-3 | 1 | 0 |
3 | 10:00 | He3 | Breiðablik-Andri Yeoman | Þór Ak.-3 | 4 | 4 |
4 | 10:00 | He4 | Fylkir-4 | Þróttur R.-4 | 1 | 0 |
5 | 12:00 | Þ1 | Þróttur R.-4 | Breiðablik-Andri Yeoman | 5 | 2 |
6 | 12:00 | Þ2 | Þór Ak.-3 | Fylkir-4 | 0 | 3 |