Laugardagur


C1

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
Stjarnan-1 2 1 0 5 1 4 7 1 J1
Afturelding-1 1 1 1 5 4 1 4 2 J2
KA-1 0 2 1 3 5 -2 2 3 J3
Selfoss-1 0 2 1 2 5 -3 2 4 J4
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:00 Há1 KA-1 Afturelding-1 2 2
2 08:00 Há2 Stjarnan-1 Selfoss-1 1 1
3 10:00 Þ1 Afturelding-1 Selfoss-1 3 0
4 10:00 Þ2 KA-1 Stjarnan-1 0 2
5 11:30 Há1 Stjarnan-1 Afturelding-1 2 0
6 11:30 Há2 Selfoss-1 KA-1 1 1

C2

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
FH-1 3 0 0 8 1 7 9 1 J5
Grindavík-1 0 1 2 2 6 -4 1 4 J8
Þróttur-1 0 2 1 6 9 -3 2 3 J7
Breiðablik-V.K. 1 1 1 6 6 0 4 2 J6
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:30 Há1 FH-1 Grindavík-1 1 0
2 08:30 Há2 Breiðablik-V.K. Þróttur-1 3 3
3 10:00 T1 Grindavík-1 Þróttur-1 2 2
4 10:00 T2 FH-1 Breiðablik-V.K. 3 0
5 12:00 Há1 Breiðablik-V.K. Grindavík-1 3 0
6 12:00 Há2 Þróttur-1 FH-1 1 4

C3

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
Valur-1 1 1 1 8 8 0 4 3 J11
Skallagrímur-1 0 0 3 6 11 -5 0 4 J12
ÍR-1 2 0 1 9 6 3 6 2 J10
HK-1 2 1 0 8 6 2 7 1 J9
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:00 Há1 ÍR-1 HK-1 1 2
2 09:00 Há2 Valur-1 Skallagrímur-1 3 2
3 10:30 T1 HK-1 Skallagrímur-1 3 2
4 10:30 T2 ÍR-1 Valur-1 3 2
5 12:30 Há1 Valur-1 HK-1 3 3
6 12:30 Há2 Skallagrímur-1 ÍR-1 2 5

C4

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
Fjölnir-1 3 0 0 7 2 5 9 1 J13
Haukar-1 1 0 2 7 8 -1 3 3 J15
Fylkir-1 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4 2 J14
Sindri-1 0 1 2 3 6 -3 1 4 J16
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:00 Þ1 Haukar-1 Sindri-1 4 2
2 08:00 Þ2 Fylkir-1 Fjölnir-1 0 3
3 09:30 Há1 Sindri-1 Fjölnir-1 0 1
4 09:30 Há2 Haukar-1 Fylkir-1 1 3
5 11:30 T1 Fylkir-1 Sindri-1 1 1
6 11:30 T2 Fjölnir-1 Haukar-1 3 2

C5

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
ÍBV-E.A. 1 2 0 7 6 1 5 1 J17
Þór-1 1 1 1 5 3 2 4 2 J18
Víkingur-1 0 2 1 6 9 -3 2 4 J20
Snæfellsnes-1 1 1 1 7 7 0 4 3 J19
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:30 Þ1 Víkingur-1 ÍBV-E.A. 3 3
2 08:30 Þ2 Þór-1 Snæfellsnes-1 1 2
3 10:00 Há1 ÍBV-E.A. Snæfellsnes-1 3 2
4 10:00 Há2 Víkingur-1 Þór-1 0 3
5 12:00 T1 Þór-1 ÍBV-E.A. 1 1
6 12:00 T2 Snæfellsnes-1 Víkingur-1 3 3

C6

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
Fram-1 1 1 1 3 2 1 4 2 J22
Njarðvík-1 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3 3 J23
Þróttur-2 2 1 0 3 0 3 7 1 J21
KF/Dalvík-1 0 2 1 2 4 -2 2 4 J24
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:00 T1 Þróttur-2 Njarðvík-1 2 0
2 09:00 T2 Fram-1 KF/Dalvík-1 1 1
3 10:30 Há1 Njarðvík-1 KF/Dalvík-1 3 1
4 10:30 Há2 Þróttur-2 Fram-1 1 0
5 12:30 T3 Fram-1 Njarðvík-1 2 0
6 12:30 T4 KF/Dalvík-1 Þróttur-2 0 0

C7

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
Stjarnan-2 1 2 0 4 3 1 5 2 J26
ÍA-1 1 1 1 6 6 0 4 3 J27
Selfoss-2 0 1 2 2 8 -6 1 4 J28
Víkingur-2 2 0 1 10 5 5 6 1 J25
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:00 T1 Víkingur-2 ÍA-1 5 2
2 08:00 T2 Selfoss-2 Stjarnan-2 1 1
3 10:00 T3 ÍA-1 Stjarnan-2 1 1
4 10:00 T4 Víkingur-2 Selfoss-2 4 1
5 11:30 Þ1 Selfoss-2 ÍA-1 0 3
6 11:30 Þ2 Stjarnan-2 Víkingur-2 2 1

C8

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
Grótta-1 2 0 1 7 6 1 6 2 J30
Keflavík-1 3 0 0 9 0 9 9 1 J29
KR-2 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0 4 J32
Breiðablik-H. 1 0 2 4 9 -5 3 3 J31
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:30 Her1 Keflavík-1 Breiðablik-H. 3 0
2 08:30 Her2 Grótta-1 KR-2 2 1
3 10:30 Þ1 Breiðablik-H. KR-2 2 1
4 10:30 Þ2 Keflavík-1 Grótta-1 3 0
5 12:00 Þ1 Grótta-1 Breiðablik-H. 5 2
6 12:00 Þ2 KR-2 Keflavík-1 0 3

C9

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
Breiðablik-D.I. 2 0 1 7 4 3 6 2 J34
KR-1 3 0 0 9 2 7 9 1 J33
KR-3 0 0 3 4 9 -5 0 4 J36
Hvöt-1 1 0 2 3 8 -5 3 3 J35
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:00 He1 KR-1 KR-3 3 1
2 09:00 He2 Hvöt-1 Breiðablik-D.I. 0 3
3 11:00 Þ1 KR-3 Breiðablik-D.I. 1 3
4 11:00 Þ2 KR-1 Hvöt-1 3 0
5 12:30 T1 Hvöt-1 KR-3 3 2
6 12:30 T2 Breiðablik-D.I. KR-1 1 3

C10

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
Tindastóll-1 2 1 0 8 5 3 7 2 J38
Hamar-1 2 1 0 7 4 3 7 1 J37
Höttur-1 1 0 2 5 7 -2 3 3 J39
Fjarðabyggð-1 0 0 3 3 7 -4 0 4 J40
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:30 T3 Höttur-1 Fjarðabyggð-1 3 2
2 09:30 T4 Hamar-1 Tindastóll-1 3 3
3 11:30 He1 Fjarðabyggð-1 Tindastóll-1 1 2
4 11:30 He2 Höttur-1 Hamar-1 1 2
5 13:00 He1 Hamar-1 Fjarðabyggð-1 2 0
6 13:00 He2 Tindastóll-1 Höttur-1 3 1

C11

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
KA-2 2 1 0 9 3 6 7 1 J41
Álftanes-1 2 0 1 10 7 3 6 2 J42
Grótta-2 0 1 2 4 8 -4 1 4 J44
Fylkir-2 1 0 2 2 7 -5 3 3 J43
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:30 He3 Grótta-2 Fylkir-2 1 2
2 08:30 He4 KA-2 Álftanes-1 5 2
3 10:30 Þ3 Fylkir-2 Álftanes-1 0 3
4 10:30 Þ4 Grótta-2 KA-2 1 1
5 12:00 Her1 KA-2 Fylkir-2 3 0
6 12:00 Her2 Álftanes-1 Grótta-2 5 2

C12

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
HK-2 2 0 1 5 2 3 6 2 J46
FH-2 1 1 1 6 4 2 4 3 J47
Breiðablik-J.D. 2 1 0 8 4 4 7 1 J45
Víkingur-3 0 0 3 0 9 -9 0 4 J48
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:00 He3 HK-2 Víkingur-3 3 0
2 09:00 He4 FH-2 Breiðablik-J.D. 3 3
3 11:00 Þ3 Víkingur-3 Breiðablik-J.D. 0 3
4 11:00 Þ4 HK-2 FH-2 1 0
5 12:30 Her1 FH-2 Víkingur-3 3 0
6 12:30 Her2 Breiðablik-J.D. HK-2 2 1

C13

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
Fjölnir-2 2 0 1 7 5 2 6 2 J50
Fram-2 1 0 2 5 7 -2 3 3 J51
Þór-2 3 0 0 10 2 8 9 1 J49
KR-4 0 0 3 4 12 -8 0 4 J52
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 10:00 Her1 Fjölnir-2 Fram-2 3 0
2 10:00 Her2 Þór-2 KR-4 4 1
3 11:30 Þ3 Fram-2 KR-4 4 1
4 11:30 Þ4 Fjölnir-2 Þór-2 0 3
5 13:00 Þ3 Þór-2 Fram-2 3 1
6 13:00 Þ4 KR-4 Fjölnir-2 2 4

C14

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
HK-3 2 1 0 3 1 2 7 1 J53
Afturelding-2 0 2 1 2 4 -2 2 4 J56
Þróttur-3 1 1 1 6 4 2 4 2 J54
Vestri-1 1 0 2 6 8 -2 3 3 J55
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:30 T3 Þróttur-3 Afturelding-2 1 1
2 08:30 T4 HK-3 Vestri-1 2 1
3 10:00 Þ3 Afturelding-2 Vestri-1 1 3
4 10:00 Þ4 Þróttur-3 HK-3 0 1
5 11:30 Her1 HK-3 Afturelding-2 0 0
6 11:30 Her2 Vestri-1 Þróttur-3 2 5

C15

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
ÍBU-1 1 1 1 9 7 2 4 3 J59
Valur-2 1 2 0 7 4 3 5 2 J58
ÍBV-Gestalið 0 0 3 0 9 -9 0 4 J60
ÍBV-S.A. 2 1 0 8 4 4 7 1 J57
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:00 T3 ÍBV-Gestalið ÍBV-S.A. 0 3
2 09:00 T4 Valur-2 ÍBU-1 3 3
3 11:00 He1 ÍBV-S.A. ÍBU-1 4 3
4 11:00 He2 ÍBV-Gestalið Valur-2 0 3
5 12:30 He1 Valur-2 ÍBV-S.A. 1 1
6 12:30 He2 ÍBU-1 ÍBV-Gestalið 3 0

C16

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
Keflavík-2 3 0 0 9 2 7 9 1 J61
Stjarnan-3 2 0 1 7 5 2 6 2 J62
Njarðvík-2 0 1 2 3 7 -4 1 3 J63
Stjarnan-4 0 1 2 3 8 -5 1 4 J64
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:30 T1 Stjarnan-4 Stjarnan-3 0 3
2 09:30 T2 Njarðvík-2 Keflavík-2 0 2
3 11:00 Her1 Stjarnan-3 Keflavík-2 1 4
4 11:00 Her2 Stjarnan-4 Njarðvík-2 2 2
5 12:30 Þ1 Njarðvík-2 Stjarnan-3 1 3
6 12:30 Þ2 Keflavík-2 Stjarnan-4 3 1

C17

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
FH-3 2 0 1 7 3 4 6 2 J66
Selfoss-3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 3 3 J67
KR-5 0 0 3 3 11 -8 0 4 J68
Keflavík-3 3 0 0 9 2 7 9 1 J65
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:30 Þ3 Selfoss-3 KR-5 5 3
2 08:30 Þ4 Keflavík-3 FH-3 2 1
3 10:30 He3 KR-5 FH-3 0 3
4 10:30 He4 Selfoss-3 Keflavík-3 1 4
5 12:00 He3 Keflavík-3 KR-5 3 0
6 12:00 He4 FH-3 Selfoss-3 3 1

C18

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
ÍBV-A.B. 3 0 0 13 5 8 9 1 J69
Breiðablik-O.S. 2 0 1 5 3 2 6 2 J70
KF/Dalvík-2 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3 3 J71
Afturelding-3 0 0 3 1 10 -9 0 4 J72
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:00 Þ3 KF/Dalvík-2 Breiðablik-O.S. 0 1
2 09:00 Þ4 Afturelding-3 ÍBV-A.B. 1 4
3 11:00 Há1 Breiðablik-O.S. ÍBV-A.B. 1 3
4 11:00 Há2 KF/Dalvík-2 Afturelding-3 3 0
5 13:00 Þ1 Afturelding-3 Breiðablik-O.S. 0 3
6 13:00 Þ2 ÍBV-A.B. KF/Dalvík-2 6 3

C19

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
ÍA-2 1 0 2 3 8 -5 3 3 J75
Breiðablik-V.Ö. 2 0 1 8 7 1 6 2 J74
KA-3 3 0 0 14 6 8 9 1 J73
Höttur-2 0 0 3 6 10 -4 0 4 J76
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:00 T3 Höttur-2 KA-3 3 5
2 08:00 T4 ÍA-2 Breiðablik-V.Ö. 0 3
3 09:30 Her1 KA-3 Breiðablik-V.Ö. 6 3
4 09:30 Her2 Höttur-2 ÍA-2 2 3
5 11:30 He3 ÍA-2 KA-3 0 3
6 11:30 He4 Breiðablik-V.Ö. Höttur-2 2 1

C20

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
Breiðablik-K.S. 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4 2 J78
FH-4 1 0 2 7 6 1 3 3 J79
ÍBV-T.B. 3 0 0 8 4 4 9 1 J77
Breiðablik-Í.S. 0 1 2 3 7 -4 1 4 J80
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:00 He1 Breiðablik-Í.S. Breiðablik-K.S. 1 1
2 08:00 He2 ÍBV-T.B. FH-4 3 2
3 10:00 He3 Breiðablik-K.S. FH-4 2 1
4 10:00 He4 Breiðablik-Í.S. ÍBV-T.B. 1 2
5 12:00 T3 ÍBV-T.B. Breiðablik-K.S. 3 1
6 12:00 T4 FH-4 Breiðablik-Í.S. 4 1

C21

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
Reynir/Víðir-1 2 1 0 10 6 4 7 1 J81
KFR-1 2 0 1 9 7 2 6 2 J82
Valur-3 0 1 2 6 9 -3 1 4 J84
Breiðablik-A.A. 1 0 2 4 7 -3 3 3 J83
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:00 Her1 Reynir/Víðir-1 Breiðablik-A.A. 4 2
2 09:00 Her2 KFR-1 Valur-3 5 3
3 10:30 T3 Breiðablik-A.A. Valur-3 2 1
4 10:30 T4 Reynir/Víðir-1 KFR-1 4 2
5 12:30 He3 KFR-1 Breiðablik-A.A. 2 0
6 12:30 He4 Valur-3 Reynir/Víðir-1 2 2

C22

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
Fjölnir-3 1 2 0 7 4 3 5 1 J85
ÍR-2 1 1 1 8 7 1 4 3 J87
Þór-3 1 0 2 4 9 -5 3 4 J88
HK-5 1 1 1 8 7 1 4 2 J86
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:00 He3 Fjölnir-3 HK-5 2 2
2 08:00 He4 Þór-3 ÍR-2 1 4
3 09:30 He1 HK-5 ÍR-2 4 2
4 09:30 He2 Fjölnir-3 Þór-3 3 0
5 11:30 T3 Þór-3 HK-5 3 2
6 11:30 T4 ÍR-2 Fjölnir-3 2 2

C23

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
Grindavík-2 3 0 0 11 2 9 9 1
HK-4 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3 3
Haukar-2 0 0 3 1 8 -7 0 4
Selfoss-4 2 0 1 4 5 -1 6 2
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:30 He1 Selfoss-4 HK-4 2 1
2 08:30 He2 Haukar-2 Grindavík-2 0 3
3 10:00 He1 HK-4 Grindavík-2 2 5
4 10:00 He2 Selfoss-4 Haukar-2 2 1
5 12:00 Þ3 Haukar-2 HK-4 0 3
6 12:00 Þ4 Grindavík-2 Selfoss-4 3 0

C24

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
Þróttur-4 2 1 0 6 3 3 7 1
Grótta-3 1 1 1 7 5 2 4 3
FH-5 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0 4
Fjarðabyggð-2 2 0 1 7 5 2 6 2
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:30 T1 Fjarðabyggð-2 Grótta-3 3 2
2 08:30 T2 FH-5 Þróttur-4 1 2
3 10:30 He1 Grótta-3 Þróttur-4 1 1
4 10:30 He2 Fjarðabyggð-2 FH-5 3 0
5 12:00 He1 FH-5 Grótta-3 1 4
6 12:00 He2 Þróttur-4 Fjarðabyggð-2 3 1

C25

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
Skallagrímur-2 1 1 1 5 7 -2 4 3
Tindastóll-2 0 1 2 9 13 -4 1 4
KA-4 1 1 1 7 5 2 4 2
Stjarnan-5 2 1 0 9 5 4 7 1
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:00 Þ3 Stjarnan-5 Tindastóll-2 4 4
2 08:00 Þ4 KA-4 Skallagrímur-2 1 1
3 09:30 Þ1 Tindastóll-2 Skallagrímur-2 3 4
4 09:30 Þ2 Stjarnan-5 KA-4 2 1
5 11:00 T1 KA-4 Tindastóll-2 5 2
6 11:00 T2 Skallagrímur-2 Stjarnan-5 0 3

C26

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
Þróttur-5 0 1 2 5 9 -4 1 4 J104
Víkingur-4 2 0 1 11 7 4 6 2 J102
Njarðvík-3 3 0 0 6 3 3 9 1 J101
Breiðablik-G.E. 0 1 2 6 9 -3 1 3 J103
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:30 He3 Víkingur-4 Njarðvík-3 2 3
2 09:30 He4 Breiðablik-G.E. Þróttur-5 3 3
3 11:00 He3 Njarðvík-3 Þróttur-5 1 0
4 11:00 He4 Víkingur-4 Breiðablik-G.E. 4 2
5 13:00 T1 Breiðablik-G.E. Njarðvík-3 1 2
6 13:00 T2 Þróttur-5 Víkingur-4 2 5

C27

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
Grindavík-3 1 0 2 7 9 -2 3 3 J107
Snæfellsnes-2 1 0 2 9 11 -2 3 4 J108
FH-6 2 1 0 8 5 3 7 1 J105
Fram-3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4 2 J106
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:00 Þ1 Grindavík-3 Snæfellsnes-2 6 4
2 09:00 Þ2 Fram-3 FH-6 1 1
3 10:30 Her1 Snæfellsnes-2 FH-6 3 5
4 10:30 Her2 Grindavík-3 Fram-3 0 3
5 12:30 Þ3 Fram-3 Snæfellsnes-2 0 2
6 12:30 Þ4 FH-6 Grindavík-3 2 1

C28

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti leikur
Leiknir-1 2 1 0 8 2 6 7 1 J109
Vestri-2 2 0 1 5 4 1 6 2 J110
Fjölnir-4 0 1 2 1 3 -2 1 4 J112
ÍBV-J.I. 1 0 2 3 8 -5 3 3 J111
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:00 Her1 ÍBV-J.I. Vestri-2 0 3
2 08:00 Her2 Leiknir-1 Fjölnir-4 0 0
3 09:30 Þ3 Vestri-2 Fjölnir-4 2 1
4 09:30 Þ4 ÍBV-J.I. Leiknir-1 2 5
5 11:00 T3 Leiknir-1 Vestri-2 3 0
6 11:00 T4 Fjölnir-4 ÍBV-J.I. 0 1