Laugardagur

Riðill Tími Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 Úrslit Lið-1 Úrslit Lið-2
C01 08:00 Hásteins 1 KA-1 Afturelding-1 2 2
C01 08:00 Hásteins 2 Stjarnan-1 Selfoss-1 1 1
C01 10:00 Þórsvöllur 1 Afturelding-1 Selfoss-1 3 0
C01 10:00 Þórsvöllur 2 KA-1 Stjarnan-1 0 2
C01 11:30 Hásteins 1 Stjarnan-1 Afturelding-1 2 0
C01 11:30 Hásteins 2 Selfoss-1 KA-1 1 1
C02 08:30 Hásteins 1 FH-1 Grindavík-1 1 0
C02 08:30 Hásteins 2 Breiðablik-V.K. Þróttur-1 3 3
C02 10:00 Týsvöllur 1 Grindavík-1 Þróttur-1 2 2
C02 10:00 Týsvöllur 2 FH-1 Breiðablik-V.K. 3 0
C02 12:00 Hásteins 1 Breiðablik-V.K. Grindavík-1 3 0
C02 12:00 Hásteins 2 Þróttur-1 FH-1 1 4
C03 09:00 Hásteins 1 ÍR-1 HK-1 1 2
C03 09:00 Hásteins 2 Valur-1 Skallagrímur-1 3 2
C03 10:30 Týsvöllur 1 HK-1 Skallagrímur-1 3 2
C03 10:30 Týsvöllur 2 ÍR-1 Valur-1 3 2
C03 12:30 Hásteins 1 Valur-1 HK-1 3 3
C03 12:30 Hásteins 2 Skallagrímur-1 ÍR-1 2 5
C04 08:00 Þórsvöllur 1 Haukar-1 Sindri-1 4 2
C04 08:00 Þórsvöllur 2 Fylkir-1 Fjölnir-1 0 3
C04 09:30 Hásteins 1 Sindri-1 Fjölnir-1 0 1
C04 09:30 Hásteins 2 Haukar-1 Fylkir-1 1 3
C04 11:30 Týsvöllur 1 Fylkir-1 Sindri-1 1 1
C04 11:30 Týsvöllur 2 Fjölnir-1 Haukar-1 3 2
C05 08:30 Þórsvöllur 1 Víkingur-1 ÍBV-E.A. 3 3
C05 08:30 Þórsvöllur 2 Þór-1 Snæfellsnes-1 1 2
C05 10:00 Hásteins 1 ÍBV-E.A. Snæfellsnes-1 3 2
C05 10:00 Hásteins 2 Víkingur-1 Þór-1 0 3
C05 12:00 Týsvöllur 1 Þór-1 ÍBV-E.A. 1 1
C05 12:00 Týsvöllur 2 Snæfellsnes-1 Víkingur-1 3 3
C06 09:00 Týsvöllur 1 Þróttur-2 Njarðvík-1 2 0
C06 09:00 Týsvöllur 2 Fram-1 KF/Dalvík-1 1 1
C06 10:30 Hásteins 1 Njarðvík-1 KF/Dalvík-1 3 1
C06 10:30 Hásteins 2 Þróttur-2 Fram-1 1 0
C06 12:30 Týsvöllur 3 Fram-1 Njarðvík-1 2 0
C06 12:30 Týsvöllur 4 KF/Dalvík-1 Þróttur-2 0 0
C07 08:00 Týsvöllur 1 Víkingur-2 ÍA-1 5 2
C07 08:00 Týsvöllur 2 Selfoss-2 Stjarnan-2 1 1
C07 10:00 Týsvöllur 3 ÍA-1 Stjarnan-2 1 1
C07 10:00 Týsvöllur 4 Víkingur-2 Selfoss-2 4 1
C07 11:30 Þórsvöllur 1 Selfoss-2 ÍA-1 0 3
C07 11:30 Þórsvöllur 2 Stjarnan-2 Víkingur-2 2 1
C08 08:30 Herjólfshöll 1 Keflavík-1 Breiðablik-H. 3 0
C08 08:30 Herjólfshöll 2 Grótta-1 KR-2 2 1
C08 10:30 Þórsvöllur 1 Breiðablik-H. KR-2 2 1
C08 10:30 Þórsvöllur 2 Keflavík-1 Grótta-1 3 0
C08 12:00 Þórsvöllur 1 Grótta-1 Breiðablik-H. 5 2
C08 12:00 Þórsvöllur 2 KR-2 Keflavík-1 0 3
C09 09:00 Helgafells 1 KR-1 KR-3 3 1
C09 09:00 Helgafells 2 Hvöt-1 Breiðablik-D.I. 0 3
C09 11:00 Þórsvöllur 1 KR-3 Breiðablik-D.I. 1 3
C09 11:00 Þórsvöllur 2 KR-1 Hvöt-1 3 0
C09 12:30 Týsvöllur 1 Hvöt-1 KR-3 3 2
C09 12:30 Týsvöllur 2 Breiðablik-D.I. KR-1 1 3
C10 09:30 Týsvöllur 3 Höttur-1 Fjarðabyggð-1 3 2
C10 09:30 Týsvöllur 4 Hamar-1 Tindastóll-1 3 3
C10 11:30 Helgafells 1 Fjarðabyggð-1 Tindastóll-1 1 2
C10 11:30 Helgafells 2 Höttur-1 Hamar-1 1 2
C10 13:00 Helgafells 1 Hamar-1 Fjarðabyggð-1 2 0
C10 13:00 Helgafells 2 Tindastóll-1 Höttur-1 3 1
C11 08:30 Helgafells 3 Grótta-2 Fylkir-2 1 2
C11 08:30 Helgafells 4 KA-2 Álftanes-1 5 2
C11 10:30 Þórsvöllur 3 Fylkir-2 Álftanes-1 0 3
C11 10:30 Þórsvöllur 4 Grótta-2 KA-2 1 1
C11 12:00 Herjólfshöll 1 KA-2 Fylkir-2 3 0
C11 12:00 Herjólfshöll 2 Álftanes-1 Grótta-2 5 2
C12 09:00 Helgafells 3 HK-2 Víkingur-3 3 0
C12 09:00 Helgafells 4 FH-2 Breiðablik-J.D. 3 3
C12 11:00 Þórsvöllur 3 Víkingur-3 Breiðablik-J.D. 0 3
C12 11:00 Þórsvöllur 4 HK-2 FH-2 1 0
C12 12:30 Herjólfshöll 1 FH-2 Víkingur-3 3 0
C12 12:30 Herjólfshöll 2 Breiðablik-J.D. HK-2 2 1
C13 10:00 Herjólfshöll 1 Fjölnir-2 Fram-2 3 0
C13 10:00 Herjólfshöll 2 Þór-2 KR-4 4 1
C13 11:30 Þórsvöllur 3 Fram-2 KR-4 4 1
C13 11:30 Þórsvöllur 4 Fjölnir-2 Þór-2 0 3
C13 13:00 Þórsvöllur 3 Þór-2 Fram-2 3 1
C13 13:00 Þórsvöllur 4 KR-4 Fjölnir-2 2 4
C14 08:30 Týsvöllur 3 Þróttur-3 Afturelding-2 1 1
C14 08:30 Týsvöllur 4 HK-3 Vestri-1 2 1
C14 10:00 Þórsvöllur 3 Afturelding-2 Vestri-1 1 3
C14 10:00 Þórsvöllur 4 Þróttur-3 HK-3 0 1
C14 11:30 Herjólfshöll 1 HK-3 Afturelding-2 0 0
C14 11:30 Herjólfshöll 2 Vestri-1 Þróttur-3 2 5
C15 09:00 Týsvöllur 3 ÍBV-Gestalið ÍBV-S.A. 0 3
C15 09:00 Týsvöllur 4 Valur-2 ÍBU-1 3 3
C15 11:00 Helgafells 1 ÍBV-S.A. ÍBU-1 4 3
C15 11:00 Helgafells 2 ÍBV-Gestalið Valur-2 0 3
C15 12:30 Helgafells 1 Valur-2 ÍBV-S.A. 1 1
C15 12:30 Helgafells 2 ÍBU-1 ÍBV-Gestalið 3 0
C16 09:30 Týsvöllur 1 Stjarnan-4 Stjarnan-3 0 3
C16 09:30 Týsvöllur 2 Njarðvík-2 Keflavík-2 0 2
C16 11:00 Herjólfshöll 1 Stjarnan-3 Keflavík-2 1 4
C16 11:00 Herjólfshöll 2 Stjarnan-4 Njarðvík-2 2 2
C16 12:30 Þórsvöllur 1 Njarðvík-2 Stjarnan-3 1 3
C16 12:30 Þórsvöllur 2 Keflavík-2 Stjarnan-4 3 1
C17 08:30 Þórsvöllur 3 Selfoss-3 KR-5 5 3
C17 08:30 Þórsvöllur 4 Keflavík-3 FH-3 2 1
C17 10:30 Helgafells 3 KR-5 FH-3 0 3
C17 10:30 Helgafells 4 Selfoss-3 Keflavík-3 1 4
C17 12:00 Helgafells 3 Keflavík-3 KR-5 3 0
C17 12:00 Helgafells 4 FH-3 Selfoss-3 3 1
C18 09:00 Þórsvöllur 3 KF/Dalvík-2 Breiðablik-O.S. 0 1
C18 09:00 Þórsvöllur 4 Afturelding-3 ÍBV-A.B. 1 4
C18 11:00 Hásteins 1 Breiðablik-O.S. ÍBV-A.B. 1 3
C18 11:00 Hásteins 2 KF/Dalvík-2 Afturelding-3 3 0
C18 13:00 Þórsvöllur 1 Afturelding-3 Breiðablik-O.S. 0 3
C18 13:00 Þórsvöllur 2 ÍBV-A.B. KF/Dalvík-2 6 3
C19 08:00 Týsvöllur 3 Höttur-2 KA-3 3 5
C19 08:00 Týsvöllur 4 ÍA-2 Breiðablik-V.Ö. 0 3
C19 09:30 Herjólfshöll 1 KA-3 Breiðablik-V.Ö. 6 3
C19 09:30 Herjólfshöll 2 Höttur-2 ÍA-2 2 3
C19 11:30 Helgafells 3 ÍA-2 KA-3 0 3
C19 11:30 Helgafells 4 Breiðablik-V.Ö. Höttur-2 2 1
C20 08:00 Helgafells 1 Breiðablik-Í.S. Breiðablik-K.S. 1 1
C20 08:00 Helgafells 2 ÍBV-T.B. FH-4 3 2
C20 10:00 Helgafells 3 Breiðablik-K.S. FH-4 2 1
C20 10:00 Helgafells 4 Breiðablik-Í.S. ÍBV-T.B. 1 2
C20 12:00 Týsvöllur 3 ÍBV-T.B. Breiðablik-K.S. 3 1
C20 12:00 Týsvöllur 4 FH-4 Breiðablik-Í.S. 4 1
C21 09:00 Herjólfshöll 1 Reynir/Víðir-1 Breiðablik-A.A. 4 2
C21 09:00 Herjólfshöll 2 KFR-1 Valur-3 5 3
C21 10:30 Týsvöllur 3 Breiðablik-A.A. Valur-3 2 1
C21 10:30 Týsvöllur 4 Reynir/Víðir-1 KFR-1 4 2
C21 12:30 Helgafells 3 KFR-1 Breiðablik-A.A. 2 0
C21 12:30 Helgafells 4 Valur-3 Reynir/Víðir-1 2 2
C22 08:00 Helgafells 3 Fjölnir-3 HK-5 2 2
C22 08:00 Helgafells 4 Þór-3 ÍR-2 1 4
C22 09:30 Helgafells 1 HK-5 ÍR-2 4 2
C22 09:30 Helgafells 2 Fjölnir-3 Þór-3 3 0
C22 11:30 Týsvöllur 3 Þór-3 HK-5 3 2
C22 11:30 Týsvöllur 4 ÍR-2 Fjölnir-3 2 2
C23 08:30 Helgafells 1 Selfoss-4 HK-4 2 1
C23 08:30 Helgafells 2 Haukar-2 Grindavík-2 0 3
C23 10:00 Helgafells 1 HK-4 Grindavík-2 2 5
C23 10:00 Helgafells 2 Selfoss-4 Haukar-2 2 1
C23 12:00 Þórsvöllur 3 Haukar-2 HK-4 0 3
C23 12:00 Þórsvöllur 4 Grindavík-2 Selfoss-4 3 0
C24 08:30 Týsvöllur 1 Fjarðabyggð-2 Grótta-3 3 2
C24 08:30 Týsvöllur 2 FH-5 Þróttur-4 1 2
C24 10:30 Helgafells 1 Grótta-3 Þróttur-4 1 1
C24 10:30 Helgafells 2 Fjarðabyggð-2 FH-5 3 0
C24 12:00 Helgafells 1 FH-5 Grótta-3 1 4
C24 12:00 Helgafells 2 Þróttur-4 Fjarðabyggð-2 3 1
C25 08:00 Þórsvöllur 3 Stjarnan-5 Tindastóll-2 4 4
C25 08:00 Þórsvöllur 4 KA-4 Skallagrímur-2 1 1
C25 09:30 Þórsvöllur 1 Tindastóll-2 Skallagrímur-2 3 4
C25 09:30 Þórsvöllur 2 Stjarnan-5 KA-4 2 1
C25 11:00 Týsvöllur 1 KA-4 Tindastóll-2 5 2
C25 11:00 Týsvöllur 2 Skallagrímur-2 Stjarnan-5 0 3
C26 09:30 Helgafells 3 Víkingur-4 Njarðvík-3 2 3
C26 09:30 Helgafells 4 Breiðablik-G.E. Þróttur-5 3 3
C26 11:00 Helgafells 3 Njarðvík-3 Þróttur-5 1 0
C26 11:00 Helgafells 4 Víkingur-4 Breiðablik-G.E. 4 2
C26 13:00 Týsvöllur 1 Breiðablik-G.E. Njarðvík-3 1 2
C26 13:00 Týsvöllur 2 Þróttur-5 Víkingur-4 2 5
C27 09:00 Þórsvöllur 1 Grindavík-3 Snæfellsnes-2 6 4
C27 09:00 Þórsvöllur 2 Fram-3 FH-6 1 1
C27 10:30 Herjólfshöll 1 Snæfellsnes-2 FH-6 3 5
C27 10:30 Herjólfshöll 2 Grindavík-3 Fram-3 0 3
C27 12:30 Þórsvöllur 3 Fram-3 Snæfellsnes-2 0 2
C27 12:30 Þórsvöllur 4 FH-6 Grindavík-3 2 1
C28 08:00 Herjólfshöll 1 ÍBV-J.I. Vestri-2 0 3
C28 08:00 Herjólfshöll 2 Leiknir-1 Fjölnir-4 0 0
C28 09:30 Þórsvöllur 3 Vestri-2 Fjölnir-4 2 1
C28 09:30 Þórsvöllur 4 ÍBV-J.I. Leiknir-1 2 5
C28 11:00 Týsvöllur 3 Leiknir-1 Vestri-2 3 0
C28 11:00 Týsvöllur 4 Fjölnir-4 ÍBV-J.I. 0 1